official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
2:20.73
30.22
2
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
+1.53
39.24
3
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+1.74
40.48
4
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+1.85
41.13
5
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+2.06
42.37
6
ABERSTEN Paer
1974
SWE
+2.21
43.25
7
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.53
45.14
8
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+2.59
45.50
9
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
+2.91
47.38
10
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+2.93
47.50
11
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
+3.29
49.62
12
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.36
50.04
13
ROUX VOLLON Gregory
1985
FRA
+3.38
50.15
14
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+3.42
50.39
15
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+3.44
50.51
16
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+3.73
52.22
17
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+3.76
52.40
18
FOURRAT J Baptiste
1985
FRA
+4.05
54.11
19
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+4.12
54.52
20
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+4.14
54.64
21
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+4.21
55.05
22
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+4.22
55.11
23
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+4.76
58.29
24
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+5.02
59.83
25
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+5.52
62.78
26
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+6.04
65.84
27
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+6.07
66.02
28
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
+6.16
66.55
29
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+6.28
67.26
30
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+6.35
67.67
31
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+6.47
68.38
32
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+6.80
70.33
33
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+6.94
71.15
34
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+7.03
71.68
35
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+7.04
71.74
36
GROGNET Julien
1983
FRA
+7.13
72.27
37
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+7.22
72.80
38
JAY Romain
1984
FRA
+7.35
73.57
39
CHARRIER Henri
1985
FRA
+7.63
75.22
40
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+7.64
75.28
41
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+7.77
76.05
42
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+7.81
76.28
43
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+7.88
76.69
44
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+7.94
77.05
45
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+8.17
78.41
46
BELLIN Guillaume
1985
FRA
+8.44
80.00
47
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+8.73
81.71
48
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+8.80
82.12
49
CHARDON Samy
1985
FRA
+8.90
82.71
50
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+9.05
83.60
51
BOUDOUL Gregory
1985
FRA
+9.20
84.48
52
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+9.34
85.31
53
NOYREY Florian
1985
FRA
+9.42
85.78
54
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+9.75
87.72
55
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+10.16
90.14
56
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+10.41
91.62
57
BAUD Christopher
1985
FRA
+10.65
93.03
58
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
+10.90
94.51
59
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+11.20
96.28
60
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
+11.68
99.11
61
GROULET Julien
1986
FRA
+11.94
100.64
62
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+11.97
100.82
63
DUCCI Raimundo
1984
CHI
+12.10
101.58
64
FAVRE Cedric
1984
ITA
+12.16
101.94
65
GEROLA Erwin
1985
FRA
+12.33
102.94
66
ALBRAND Nicolas
1985
FRA
+12.49
103.88
67
RETOURNE Benjamin
1986
FRA
+12.56
104.30
68
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+12.83
105.89
69
AUER Sebastien
1985
FRA
+14.14
113.62
70
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
+14.19
113.91
71
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+14.25
114.26
72
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+14.53
115.92
73
CHAPET Pierre
1986
FRA
+14.89
118.04
74
RODILLO Martin
1984
CHI
+16.20
125.76
75
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+16.43
127.12
76
DURRANCE Jesse
1984
USA
+16.46
127.30
77
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+16.81
129.36
78
MERLET Jean David
1985
ITA
+17.37
132.67
79
VIARD GAUDIN Erwann
1986
FRA
+17.48
133.31
80
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+17.55
133.73
81
RAINERO Alessandro
1986
ITA
+17.98
136.26
82
MUGNIER Thomas
1986
FRA
+18.80
141.10
83
CORRE Yannick
1986
FRA
+19.28
143.93
84
BRICENO Armando
1984
CHI
+20.13
148.94
85
GAUTHIER Christophe
1984
FRA
+20.82
153.01
86
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
+21.22
155.37
87
MAUBET Jonathan
1986
FRA
+22.16
160.92
88
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
+25.12
178.37
89
LAMAR Toby
1985
USA
+26.07
183.98
Did not finish 2nd run
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
BIELLER Giovanni
1986
ITA
CHAN Olivier
1986
GBR
FEDIOUKINE Artyom
1986
RUS
ASTIER Florent
1986
FRA
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
BERNARD Jeremy
1986
FRA
MCLEOD Richard
1983
NZL
EYDALLIN Marco
1984
ITA
JACCAZ Romain
1985
FRA
GONNET Vivien
1985
FRA
BLENGINI Mattia
1985
ITA
HOURS Marc Aurele
1985
FRA
ANGUITA Cristian
1984
CHI
KOEKKOEK Yoann
1984
FRA
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
PYARD Flavien
1985
FRA
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
POISSON David
1982
FRA
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
NAEAES Nicklas
1973
SWE
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TUSCHER Gregory
1985
FRA
DUMONT FILLON Jeremy
1986
FRA
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
BRON Sebastien
1985
FRA
BECHIS Francesco
1985
ITA
DUPONT Lionel
1984
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
Did not start 1st run