official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
2:13.87
18.34
2
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+1.22
25.45
3
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+1.48
26.96
4
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.52
27.20
5
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+1.87
29.24
6
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.95
29.70
7
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+2.22
31.27
8
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+2.29
31.68
9
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+3.00
35.82
10
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+3.02
35.94
11
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+3.06
36.17
12
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+3.61
39.37
13
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+4.07
42.05
14
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+5.02
47.59
15
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+5.10
48.06
16
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+5.22
48.75
17
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+5.27
49.05
18
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+6.52
56.33
18
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+6.52
56.33
20
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+6.70
57.38
21
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+7.35
61.17
22
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+7.62
62.74
23
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
+7.91
64.43
24
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
+7.97
64.78
25
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+7.98
64.84
26
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+8.15
65.83
27
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+8.18
66.00
27
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+8.18
66.00
29
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+8.46
67.63
30
JAGERCIKOVA Jana
1975
SVK
+8.51
67.92
31
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+9.50
73.69
32
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
+9.62
74.39
33
CASANOVA Carmen
1980
SUI
+9.78
75.32
34
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+9.83
75.61
35
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+9.92
76.14
36
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+10.20
77.77
37
AESCHLIMANN Martina
1980
SUI
+10.69
80.63
38
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+10.99
82.37
39
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+11.01
82.49
40
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+11.05
82.72
41
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+11.12
83.13
42
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+11.50
85.35
43
HUSAROVA I. Jana
1980
SVK
+11.61
85.99
44
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+11.63
86.10
45
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+11.71
86.57
46
SMOLE Nathalie
1980
SUI
+12.26
89.77
47
ELMER Barbara
1978
SUI
+12.50
91.17
48
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+12.69
92.28
49
DICHT Erika
1981
SUI
+12.73
92.51
50
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+12.84
93.15
51
SPYCHIGER Myriam
1981
SUI
+13.19
95.19
52
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
+13.27
95.66
53
MISTELI Michele
1974
SUI
+13.49
96.94
54
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+13.70
98.16
55
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+13.78
98.63
56
LOSOVA Zuzana
1978
CZE
+13.86
99.10
57
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
+13.89
99.27
58
BISSIG Sabine
1981
SUI
+14.16
100.84
59
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+14.43
102.42
60
LUEOEND Anita
1981
SUI
+14.91
105.21
61
GENOLET Emilie
1981
SUI
+14.94
105.39
62
LOPUSNA Lubica
1981
SVK
+14.99
105.68
63
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
+16.00
111.56
64
CAVALLI Paola
1979
SUI
+16.10
112.15
65
MERMOD Myriam
1979
SUI
+16.26
113.08
66
NEUWIRTH Sabina
1977
SUI
+16.29
113.25
67
FOURNIER Xaviere
1980
SUI
+16.81
116.28
68
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
+17.54
120.54
69
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+17.75
121.76
70
FUMEAUX Joelle
1980
SUI
+17.87
122.46
71
THOMA Corinne
1981
SUI
+18.43
125.72
72
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+18.78
127.76
73
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
+19.14
129.86
74
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+19.39
131.32
75
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+19.85
134.00
76
FRAGNIERE Katja
1981
SUI
+19.97
134.70
77
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+20.36
136.97
78
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
+20.45
137.49
79
SITTOVA Katerina
1979
CZE
+20.48
137.67
80
FAVRE Christella
1980
SUI
+21.10
141.28
81
BORCARD Marilyn
1981
SUI
+22.25
147.98
82
HARTMANN Fabienne
1981
SUI
+22.81
151.24
83
MATHIEU Stephanie
1981
SUI
+23.47
155.09
84
CADEZ Urska
1980
SLO
+23.87
157.42
85
BRANDT Cornelia
1980
SUI
+24.55
161.38
86
MEISSER Anita
1981
SUI
+25.06
164.35
87
RAPILLARD Joelle
1980
SUI
+25.53
167.09
88
BERNER Monica
1981
SUI
+26.15
170.70
89
ALIG Nicole
1980
SUI
+26.55
173.03
90
JAEGER Melanie
1981
SUI
+27.48
178.45
Did not start 2nd run
BURCH Sybille
1981
SUI
BURGENER Joelle
1981
SUI
DLOUHA Klara
1980
CZE
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
DRAHORADOVA Klara
1979
CZE
DUPONT Anya
1981
SUI
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
JELENC Spela
1981
SLO
KLECKOVA Michala
1980
CZE
KOCH Eva
1975
HUN
MARTINCEVIC Anja
1980
SLO
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
STOLL Eva
1981
SUI
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
BAUMGARTNER Corinne
1979
SUI
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
DISCH Sandra
1981
SUI
LAEMMLI Claudia
1975
SUI
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
PAVLIC Tanja
1980
SLO
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
STEFFEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
ZENKLUSEN Stefanie
1979
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run