official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
1:34.45
40.99
2
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
+0.69
45.08
3
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+0.92
46.44
4
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+0.97
46.74
5
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
+1.09
47.45
6
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+1.80
51.66
7
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+2.18
53.92
8
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
+2.25
54.33
9
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
+2.96
58.54
10
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
+3.13
59.55
11
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+3.91
64.17
12
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+4.74
69.09
13
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+4.91
70.10
14
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+5.85
75.68
15
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+6.77
81.13
16
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
+6.98
82.37
17
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+7.28
84.15
18
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+7.43
85.04
19
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+7.81
87.30
20
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+8.03
88.60
21
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
+8.11
89.07
22
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+8.16
89.37
23
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+8.55
91.68
24
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
+9.46
97.08
25
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+9.82
99.21
26
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
+10.11
100.93
27
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
+10.17
101.29
28
GOVI Sara
1981
ITA
+10.19
101.41
29
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
+10.30
102.06
30
NOESSING Birgit
1982
ITA
+10.39
102.59
31
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
+10.44
102.89
32
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+10.76
104.79
33
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+10.85
105.32
34
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
+10.90
105.62
35
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+11.14
107.04
36
GALLI Sabrina
1980
ITA
+11.55
109.47
37
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
+12.32
114.04
38
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
+12.42
114.63
39
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+13.31
119.91
40
CINCELLI Ilenia
1982
ITA
+13.42
120.56
41
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+14.24
125.42
42
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+15.51
132.95
43
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
+15.73
134.25
44
FARAON Michela
1982
ITA
+15.88
135.14
45
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+16.04
136.09
46
CURTAZ Federica
1982
ITA
+16.77
140.42
47
MIOZZI Nathalie
1981
ITA
+16.79
140.54
48
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
+18.41
150.14
49
MARTIN Mavil
1982
ITA
+19.07
154.06
50
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
+19.52
156.73
51
PETRUCCI Giulia
1982
ITA
+21.46
168.23
52
YATES Jenny
1982
GBR
+21.75
169.95
53
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+22.61
175.05
54
ARCHBOLD Taryn
1981
GBR
+26.45
197.81
55
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
+27.38
203.33
Did not finish 2nd run
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
CHARREY Sidonie
1979
ITA
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
CIPRIANI Marika
1982
ITA
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
UNTERWEGER Evi
1981
ITA
TREVES Francesca
1982
ITA
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
CATTO Elisabetta
1981
ITA
VALENTINI Elena
1982
ITA
BORGATI Josianne
1981
ITA
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
LOLOVIC Jelena
1981
JUG
FICHTER Helga
1982
ITA
KIEM Dagmar
1982
ITA
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
PALA Erika
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run