official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALWA Michal
1978
POL
1:37.02
39.46
2
KOSEK Radim
1973
CZE
+1.15
46.10
3
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
+1.16
46.16
4
WYDRA Tomasz
1978
POL
+1.85
50.14
5
PIPEK Jan
1976
CZE
+1.94
50.66
6
MALCOVSKY Miroslav
1978
SVK
+3.29
58.45
7
BANK Tomas
1976
CZE
+3.36
58.85
8
VOKRAL Marek
1967
CZE
+3.56
60.01
9
WASILENCZYK Bartlomiej
1979
POL
+3.58
60.12
10
BRADAC Stanislav
1972
CZE
+4.64
66.24
11
MALY Radek
1977
CZE
+4.81
67.22
12
POSPISIL Petr
1973
CZE
+5.18
69.36
13
VESELY Martin
1973
CZE
+5.94
73.75
14
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+5.95
73.80
15
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
+6.46
76.75
16
WEBER Roman
1977
CZE
+6.49
76.92
17
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
+7.28
81.48
18
DYLAG Marcin
1979
POL
+7.31
81.65
19
CHRASTECKY Zdenek
1981
CZE
+7.78
84.37
20
POLACEK David
1974
CZE
+7.91
85.12
21
KACIR Martin
1976
CZE
+8.16
86.56
22
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
+9.37
93.54
23
PAVELEC Martin
1979
CZE
+9.52
94.41
24
VALES Jan
1967
CZE
+9.74
95.68
25
LUKASZCZYK Szymon
1979
POL
+9.78
95.91
26
VESELY Vaclav
1975
CZE
+9.94
96.83
27
SIMCAK Peter
1980
SVK
+10.13
97.93
28
BURES Marek
1978
CZE
+10.66
100.99
29
MRNA Daniel
1976
CZE
+11.15
103.82
30
PACOLD Miroslav
1974
CZE
+12.68
112.65
31
ROJEWSKI Jacek
1980
POL
+12.71
112.82
32
STARY Lukas
1980
CZE
+12.95
114.21
33
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+15.71
130.14
34
POLAK Pawel
1981
POL
+16.59
135.22
35
KONOPKA Jan
1981
CZE
+17.21
138.80
36
MARASEK Andrzej
1981
POL
+17.30
139.32
37
BARTMAN Maciej
1981
POL
+17.62
141.16
38
WYDERKA Marek
1981
CZE
+18.03
143.53
39
PESAT Ondrej
1978
CZE
+19.78
153.63
40
PLESNIARSKI Mariusz
1981
POL
+21.02
160.79
41
DRAPALA Petr
1980
CZE
+21.92
165.98
42
MOJEK Michal
1980
POL
+22.54
169.56
43
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+32.61
227.69
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
GEMZA Matej
1977
SVK
LUBOWINSKI Piotr
1981
POL
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
GADEK Krzysztof
1979
POL
DUSILEK Ondrej
1980
CZE
HVORECKY Jan
1980
CZE
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
MIKIEWICZ Szymon
1979
POL
POPEK Pavel
1976
CZE
DOBROWOLSKI Jedrzej
1981
POL
KESTL David
1974
CZE
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
KURA Petr
1978
CZE
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
BACHLEDA-CURUS Jakub
1981
POL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run