official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
1:43.31
38.08
2
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+0.65
41.67
3
ZAJACKOWSKI Jan
1978
FRA
+1.58
46.80
4
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+2.05
49.39
5
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+2.50
51.87
6
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+3.41
56.89
7
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
+4.76
64.34
8
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+5.08
66.11
9
PARES Francesc
1985
ESP
+5.54
68.65
10
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+7.11
77.31
11
TORRES Augustin
1978
ARG
+7.23
77.97
12
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+7.58
79.90
13
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
+8.75
86.36
14
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
+9.01
87.79
15
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
+9.28
89.28
16
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+10.77
97.50
17
MAROT Vincent
1984
AND
+11.39
100.92
18
CLOSA Enric
1986
AND
+11.41
101.03
19
LESCOULES Yoann
1985
FRA
+11.42
101.09
20
MANENT Cyril
1984
FRA
+12.57
107.43
21
BLANCO Juan R.
1985
ESP
+12.97
109.64
22
MARTINEZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+13.52
112.67
23
GRAVES Mickael
1985
FRA
+13.73
113.83
24
ANDRE Christophe
1986
FRA
+14.14
116.10
25
CASTRO MORALES Jaime
1984
ESP
+14.25
116.70
26
DUFFOURC Nicolas
1986
FRA
+14.70
119.19
27
MASDEU BORT Cristian
1982
ESP
+15.55
123.88
28
RONCO Johan
1985
ESP
+15.80
125.25
29
DANIEL Frederic
1986
FRA
+16.27
127.85
30
SUAREZ Pierre
1984
FRA
+16.41
128.62
31
RIVIERE Valerian
1986
FRA
+16.62
129.78
32
VENDOZE Nicolas
1986
FRA
+18.23
138.66
33
AZNAR Felix
1986
ESP
+18.59
140.65
34
MORA Marc
1978
AND
+19.16
143.79
35
DE JODAR Adriano
1985
ESP
+19.51
145.72
36
SALAT Antoine
1985
FRA
+19.67
146.61
37
JAMBAQUE Yannick
1985
FRA
+20.42
150.74
38
CAVAILLE Janson
1985
FRA
+20.81
152.90
39
MUR Mickael
1984
FRA
+20.89
153.34
40
TOMAS Aleix
1986
ESP
+21.95
159.19
41
ROCHA MARULL Abel
1979
ESP
+22.05
159.74
42
REVILLA Manuel
1986
ESP
+22.89
164.37
43
ROOIJ Roy Van
1985
NED
+22.90
164.43
44
BECK David
1985
FRA
+23.59
168.23
45
BOURREL Benjamin
1986
FRA
+24.99
175.96
46
JUST Edgar
1986
AND
+25.89
180.92
47
SANTACREU Guillem
1984
AND
+26.73
185.56
48
ROGE J. Luis
1965
AND
+27.11
187.66
49
IRANZO Roger
1985
AND
+27.77
191.30
50
LEGRAND Robin
1986
FRA
+28.79
196.93
51
SANCHEZ Martin
1984
ARG
+29.76
202.28
52
FITE SANTAMARIA Joan
1985
AND
+32.87
219.44
53
HUESA Francisco
1986
AND
+33.26
221.59
54
LEGRAND Gauthier
1986
FRA
+37.23
243.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GOMEZ Efrem
1986
AND
MARTINEZ ABELLO Jan
1986
AND
SANTANACH Toni
1986
ESP
FAJARDO Eric
1986
AND
CANTON Julien
1986
FRA
RODRIGUEZ Benoit
1985
FRA
DE DIEGO Marc
1986
AND
SANCHEZ ARIZA Daniel
1985
ESP
COLOME Oriol
1985
ESP
GARCIA Clement
1985
FRA
BELCREDI Nicolas
1985
AND
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
ARNOTT James
1982
NZL
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
NAITO So
1980
JPN
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
VERGARA Toni
1984
ESP
LLUC Oriol
1986
ESP
BONNET Benjamin
1982
FRA
CARCERENY Carles
1986
ESP
MALAFOSSE Benjamin
1982
FRA
ROCHER Marc
1985
ESP
SERRA Carlos
1984
ESP
PLANA Pere
1986
ESP
ARIMANY PUIG Joaquim
1986
AND
CARRERAS Marc
1985
ESP
FRIGULS FRANCITORRAS Roger
1981
ESP
SOLER Enric
1985
ESP
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
ORTIZ Jean Charles
1981
FRA
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA