official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
2:06.18
16.27
2
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+0.10
16.91
3
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
+0.14
17.17
4
BRACUN Spela
1977
SLO
+0.28
18.07
5
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+0.39
18.77
6
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+0.51
19.54
7
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
+0.69
20.70
8
IKEDA Kazuko
1974
JPN
+1.00
22.69
9
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+1.06
23.07
10
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+1.52
26.03
11
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+2.09
29.69
12
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+2.12
29.88
13
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
+2.42
31.80
14
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+2.47
32.13
15
INSAM Beatrix
1978
ITA
+2.50
32.32
16
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
+3.05
35.85
17
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+3.29
37.39
18
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+3.34
37.71
19
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+3.48
38.61
20
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+3.52
38.87
21
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
+3.89
41.24
22
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+4.16
42.97
23
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
+4.21
43.30
24
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+4.27
43.68
25
WRIGHT Crystal B
1982
USA
+4.46
44.90
26
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
+4.72
46.57
27
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+5.21
49.72
28
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+5.54
51.83
29
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
+6.80
59.92
30
HORTON Suki
1982
USA
+7.13
62.04
31
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
+7.17
62.30
32
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+7.17
62.30
33
VALENTINI Elena
1982
ITA
+7.18
62.36
34
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
+7.83
66.53
35
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+8.02
67.75
36
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+8.06
68.01
37
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+8.07
68.07
38
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
+8.47
70.64
39
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+8.48
70.71
40
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+8.71
72.18
41
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+9.24
75.59
42
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+9.34
76.23
43
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
+9.45
76.93
44
PETRUCCI Giulia
1982
ITA
+9.74
78.79
45
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
+9.76
78.92
46
DANDREA Martina
1983
ITA
+10.13
81.30
47
FRISCH Vanessa
1981
ITA
+10.17
81.56
48
BLANCHET Veruska
1983
ITA
+10.37
82.84
49
LAZZARONI Silvana
1983
ITA
+11.39
89.39
50
LEOPARDI Cristina
1983
ITA
+11.55
90.41
51
COLO Jessica
1981
ITA
+11.81
92.08
52
FICHTER Helga
1982
ITA
+12.13
94.14
53
KOGLOT Marina
1983
SLO
+14.48
109.22
54
GAMBACCIANI Giulia
1983
ITA
+14.75
110.96
55
FRISCH Isabell
1982
ITA
+16.89
124.69
56
PLONER Sofia
1982
ITA
+17.59
129.19
57
POLEGATO Alessandra
1983
ITA
+18.36
134.13
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
BROGLIATTO Marta
1975
ITA
CARNIEL Elena
1980
ITA
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
CINCELLI Ilenia
1982
ITA
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
LEPRE Alice
1983
ITA
LORENZ Teresa
1983
ITA
MAZZOLINI Valentina
1979
ITA
MINOTTI Giada
1982
ITA
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
SCHOEPF Natali
1982
ITA
SCHREY Lara
1980
ITA
SNAIDERO Elisa
1982
ITA
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
WOODROW Helena A
1982
USA
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
ZAMPINI Denise
1983
ITA
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
CALIGO Tania
1983
ITA
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
PETRUCCI Sara
1983
ITA
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
REVELLO Kristina
1981
USA
ROMANESE Lorenza
1983
ITA
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
TACCONI Alessia
1980
ITA
Did not start 1st run