official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
REMONDET Severine
1978
FRA
2:12.03
34.65
2
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+0.15
35.54
3
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+0.44
37.25
4
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
+0.54
37.84
5
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
+0.67
38.61
6
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+0.81
39.44
7
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+0.98
40.44
8
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+1.81
45.34
9
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
+2.13
47.23
10
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
+2.61
50.07
10
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+2.61
50.07
12
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+3.14
53.20
13
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+3.40
54.74
14
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+3.60
55.92
15
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+4.20
59.46
16
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+4.25
59.76
17
SAVIN Celine
1979
FRA
+4.32
60.17
18
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+4.43
60.82
19
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+4.79
62.95
20
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+5.53
67.32
21
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+5.65
68.03
22
SERVAN Cecile
1980
FRA
+6.36
72.22
23
MURE Elodie
1980
FRA
+6.92
75.53
24
LOOTEN Karine
1979
FRA
+7.07
76.42
25
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+7.30
77.78
26
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
+7.62
79.67
27
PENZ Amelie
1980
FRA
+8.16
82.86
28
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+8.26
83.45
29
LAISSUS Sophie
1980
FRA
+8.57
85.28
30
TRIPARD Eline
1982
FRA
+8.80
86.64
31
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
+9.47
90.60
32
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
+9.58
91.25
33
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
+9.61
91.42
34
PATRIGEON Nolwenn
1980
FRA
+9.76
92.31
35
COSTERG Florence
1982
FRA
+9.81
92.61
36
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+10.04
93.96
37
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
+10.95
99.34
38
SCHMIDT Marion
1982
FRA
+11.57
103.00
39
BRUN Melanie
1981
FRA
+12.30
107.32
40
MEZIN Magali
1982
FRA
+13.65
115.29
41
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+13.70
115.59
42
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+15.17
124.27
43
CHAVEROU Sabrina
1982
FRA
+16.93
134.67
44
GREIG Philippa
1982
NZL
+17.37
137.27
45
ROBERT Constance
1982
FRA
+19.21
148.14
47
STORDEUR Marina
1982
FRA
+22.97
170.35
48
ROBERTSON Marcella
1980
NZL
+26.46
190.97
49
SKINNER Andrea
1982
NZL
+27.00
194.16
Did not finish 2nd run
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
NEEL Stephanie
1979
FRA
MORAND Aurelie
1982
FRA
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
SIMOND Amelie
1982
FRA
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
DUBOIS Diane
1980
FRA
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RUFFIER Celine
1982
FRA
ROCHER Marion
1982
FRA
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
BRUZAUD Delphine
1982
FRA
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
DUFOUR Marine
1982
FRA
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
GALUCHOT Julie
1981
FRA
BOUVAIST Marie
1980
FRA
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
NEDANI Christine
1982
FRA
PAGE Maud
1982
FRA
BARRE Myriam
1981
FRA
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run