official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
2:13.19
20.77
2
MAZE Tina
1983
SLO
+0.73
25.21
3
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+1.23
28.25
4
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+2.05
33.24
5
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
+2.37
35.18
6
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+2.53
36.16
7
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+2.70
37.19
8
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+2.98
38.89
9
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+3.76
43.64
10
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+3.84
44.12
11
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
+3.88
44.37
12
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+3.95
44.79
13
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
+3.96
44.85
14
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+4.01
45.16
15
MULEJ Nina
1982
SLO
+4.04
45.34
16
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+4.12
45.83
17
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
+4.22
46.43
18
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+4.38
47.41
19
MOHORIC Maja
1982
SLO
+4.45
47.83
20
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+4.47
47.95
21
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+4.59
48.68
22
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+4.64
48.99
23
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+4.69
49.29
24
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+4.84
50.20
25
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+4.86
50.33
26
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
+5.25
52.70
27
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+5.54
54.46
28
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
+5.68
55.31
29
REMONDET Severine
1978
FRA
+5.90
56.65
30
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+5.95
56.96
31
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+6.07
57.68
32
ZAGO Lydie
1982
FRA
+6.32
59.21
33
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
+6.73
61.70
34
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
+6.78
62.00
35
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+7.19
64.50
36
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
+7.70
67.60
37
MORAND Julie
1983
FRA
+7.76
67.96
38
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
+7.79
68.15
39
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
+7.91
68.87
40
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+8.05
69.73
41
HOLECKOVA Iva
1982
CZE
+8.10
70.03
42
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+8.24
70.88
43
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+8.33
71.43
44
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
+8.55
72.77
45
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+8.57
72.89
46
JELENC Spela
1981
SLO
+8.61
73.13
47
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+8.77
74.11
48
ARMELIN Marion
1983
FRA
+9.02
75.63
49
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+9.43
78.12
50
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+9.57
78.97
51
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
+9.88
80.86
52
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+9.91
81.04
53
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
+10.11
82.25
54
HENRY Charlotte
1983
FRA
+10.22
82.92
55
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+10.42
84.14
56
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
+10.44
84.26
57
GOCMAN Jozefina
1983
POL
+10.51
84.69
58
LAMOUR Anna
1983
FRA
+10.54
84.87
59
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
+10.62
85.36
60
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
+10.64
85.48
61
SIMOND Amelie
1982
FRA
+10.67
85.66
62
REGARD Caroline
1983
FRA
+11.03
87.85
63
TIBERGHIEN Helene
1983
FRA
+11.08
88.15
64
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
+11.44
90.34
65
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+11.53
90.89
65
LAFFAY Cecile
1982
FRA
+11.53
90.89
67
GAYDON Laurianne
1983
FRA
+11.60
91.32
68
GALUCHOT Julie
1981
FRA
+11.91
93.20
68
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
+11.91
93.20
70
SCHMIDT Marion
1982
FRA
+11.93
93.32
71
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
+12.13
94.54
72
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
+12.51
96.85
73
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+12.61
97.46
74
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
+12.71
98.07
75
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+12.76
98.37
76
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
+13.19
100.99
77
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+13.83
104.88
78
SOULERE Audrey
1983
FRA
+13.96
105.67
79
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+14.04
106.15
80
LAURENT Marinette
1983
FRA
+14.52
109.07
81
BERGONDI Anouck
1983
FRA
+14.73
110.35
82
PIPET Anne
1983
FRA
+14.75
110.47
83
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
+14.77
110.59
84
VALLIN Aurore
1983
FRA
+15.05
112.30
85
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+15.81
116.92
86
ROCHER Marion
1982
FRA
+16.71
122.39
87
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
+16.83
123.12
88
ESPARGILIERE Sophie
1983
FRA
+16.97
123.97
89
GAIDE Marina
1983
FRA
+17.07
124.58
90
BRUCHEZ Julie
1983
FRA
+18.17
131.27
91
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+18.28
131.94
92
VORGER Elina
1983
FRA
+18.55
133.58
93
SANCHEZ Laura
1982
AND
+18.86
135.47
94
HUMBERT Blandine
1983
FRA
+18.97
136.14
95
COMMET Ana
1983
ESP
+19.53
139.54
96
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+21.14
149.33
97
NEDANI Christine
1982
FRA
+21.82
153.47
98
KEEGAN Lisa-Jane
1982
GBR
+32.51
218.48
99
DE CREUS Iris
1979
BEL
+39.87
263.24
Did not finish 2nd run
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
EVRARD Perrine
1983
FRA
KOPECKA Tereza
1980
CZE
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
MATHELIN Laure
1982
FRA
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
NIKOLOVSKA Jana
1979
MKD
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PEISSEL Magalie
1980
FRA
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Saskia
1981
BEL
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BROCHE Dorothee
1983
FRA
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
MASSA Francesca
1983
ITA
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
TRIPARD Eline
1982
FRA