official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
2:10.58
19.20
2
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+0.15
20.13
3
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+0.70
23.54
4
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.36
27.64
5
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+1.76
30.12
6
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+1.86
30.74
7
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
+2.06
31.98
8
HEGGELUND Kristine
1976
NOR
+2.20
32.85
9
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+2.23
33.03
10
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+2.32
33.59
11
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+2.47
34.52
11
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+2.47
34.52
13
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+2.54
34.96
14
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
+2.59
35.27
15
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+2.64
35.58
16
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+2.67
35.76
17
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+2.72
36.07
18
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+3.35
39.98
19
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+3.77
42.59
20
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+3.78
42.65
21
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+4.04
44.26
22
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+4.20
45.25
23
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
+4.26
45.63
24
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+4.27
45.69
25
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+4.35
46.18
26
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+4.45
46.80
27
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+4.87
49.41
28
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+4.89
49.53
29
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+5.27
51.89
30
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
+5.62
54.06
31
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
+5.66
54.31
32
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+5.83
55.36
33
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+6.03
56.60
34
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+6.07
56.85
35
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+6.28
58.16
36
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
+6.54
59.77
37
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+6.65
60.45
38
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
+6.78
61.26
39
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
+6.81
61.44
40
COLETTI Alexandra
1983
ITA
+6.97
62.44
41
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
+7.05
62.93
42
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+7.17
63.68
43
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+7.22
63.99
44
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+7.30
64.48
45
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+7.52
65.85
46
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+7.54
65.97
47
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+7.74
67.21
48
VALENTINI Elena
1982
ITA
+8.19
70.00
49
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+8.22
70.19
50
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+8.24
70.31
51
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
+8.40
71.31
52
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
+8.43
71.49
53
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
+8.55
72.24
54
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+9.17
76.08
55
PASSERINI Erika
1982
ITA
+9.21
76.33
56
GEISER Juliane
1982
ITA
+9.26
76.64
57
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+9.31
76.95
58
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
+9.70
79.37
59
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+10.09
81.79
60
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
+10.12
81.98
61
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
+10.48
84.21
62
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+10.52
84.46
63
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+10.53
84.52
64
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
+10.56
84.70
65
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+10.87
86.63
66
JOCHER Evelyn
1982
ITA
+10.97
87.25
67
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
+11.07
87.87
68
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
+11.19
88.61
69
BORTOLOTTI Marta
1982
ITA
+11.31
89.36
70
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
+11.41
89.98
71
YONEMICHI Asuka
1978
JPN
+11.56
90.91
72
SATTA Marta
1980
ITA
+11.64
91.40
73
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+11.72
91.90
74
SNAIDERO Elisa
1982
ITA
+12.02
93.76
75
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+12.28
95.37
76
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+12.46
96.49
77
DANZA Jennifer
1980
ITA
+12.47
96.55
78
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+12.52
96.86
79
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
+12.95
99.53
80
COMPAGNONI Savina
1983
ITA
+13.03
100.03
81
BORDOGNI Marta
1983
ITA
+13.85
105.11
82
MASSA Francesca
1983
ITA
+13.94
105.67
83
COMPAGNONI Barbara
1980
ITA
+15.08
112.74
84
MAROCCHINI Giorgia
1982
ITA
+15.15
113.18
85
FRISCH Vanessa
1981
ITA
+15.78
117.08
86
BERERA Laura
1980
ITA
+16.63
122.36
87
POLI Milena
1982
ITA
+16.66
122.54
88
RABANSER Heidi
1982
ITA
+17.27
126.33
89
ZAMPINI Denise
1983
ITA
+18.44
133.59
90
INVERNICI Helen
1983
ITA
+19.32
139.04
91
ANDREOLA Arianna
1982
ITA
+19.36
139.29
92
GUARINO Elena
1982
ITA
+20.05
143.57
93
CRISERA Lauren R
1981
USA
+20.23
144.69
94
MORELLI Michela
1983
ITA
+21.42
152.07
95
GHERRI Valentina
1982
ITA
+21.55
152.88
96
GREIG Philippa
1982
NZL
+21.57
153.00
97
FRISCH Isabell
1982
ITA
+22.78
160.51
98
GOULD Alana
1983
NZL
+23.62
165.72
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
CACCIA Elena
1982
ITA
CARNIEL Elena
1980
ITA
CURTO Evelina
1982
ITA
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
LAZZARONI Silvana
1983
ITA
LEPRE Alice
1983
ITA
LORENZ Teresa
1983
ITA
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
MERLIN Alessandra
1975
ITA
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
MISTRI Cristina
1982
ITA
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
SCHOEPF Natali
1982
ITA
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run