official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZURBRIGGEN Heidi
1967
SUI
2:50.22
13.19
2
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
+0.48
15.39
3
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.08
18.14
4
WALLESER Andrea
1973
SUI
+1.49
20.02
5
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+1.69
20.93
6
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+2.02
22.45
7
HEUBI Manuela
1971
SUI
+2.20
23.27
8
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+2.22
23.36
9
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+3.04
27.12
10
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+3.46
29.04
11
BRIGGER-SUMMERMATTER Madlen
1974
SUI
+3.92
31.15
12
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+4.61
34.31
13
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+4.62
34.36
14
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+4.68
34.64
15
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+5.19
36.97
16
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+5.29
37.43
17
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+5.35
37.71
18
LATHION Natacha
1975
SUI
+5.38
37.84
19
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+5.48
38.30
20
LANGENEGGER Maja
1977
SUI
+5.73
39.45
21
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+5.82
39.86
22
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+6.19
41.55
23
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+6.81
44.40
24
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+7.05
45.50
25
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
+7.10
45.72
26
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+7.28
46.55
27
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+7.38
47.01
28
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+7.55
47.79
29
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
+7.60
48.02
30
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
+7.65
48.24
31
DUCRET Patricia
1975
SUI
+7.69
48.43
32
PERREN Sarah
1978
SUI
+7.87
49.25
33
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
+8.33
51.36
34
FOURNIER Carole
1979
SUI
+8.79
53.47
35
MATTER Francoise
1976
SUI
+8.97
54.29
36
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+9.22
55.44
37
BRIAND Suzane
1977
SUI
+9.33
55.94
38
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
+9.43
56.40
39
ROUILLER Murielle
1976
SUI
+9.56
57.00
40
DEBRUNNER Nicole
1969
SUI
+9.62
57.27
41
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
+9.99
58.97
42
KUEHNI Sandra
1974
SUI
+10.31
60.43
43
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+10.41
60.89
44
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
+10.43
60.98
45
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
+10.62
61.85
46
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+10.73
62.36
47
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+10.82
62.77
48
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
+10.97
63.46
49
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+11.15
64.28
50
NEUWIRTH Sabina
1977
SUI
+11.36
65.24
51
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+12.34
69.74
52
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+13.21
73.72
53
SCHMID Gaby
1976
SUI
+13.38
74.50
54
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+13.42
74.68
55
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
+13.52
75.14
56
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
+13.88
76.79
57
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
+14.08
77.71
58
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+14.12
77.89
59
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+14.13
77.94
60
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
+14.68
80.46
61
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
+15.00
81.92
62
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+15.07
82.25
63
RIESEN Renate
1976
SUI
+15.39
83.71
64
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
+15.92
86.14
65
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+16.85
90.40
66
OFENREITER Nicole
1979
GER
+16.96
90.91
67
WYRSCH Tamara
1978
SUI
+17.06
91.36
68
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+17.36
92.74
69
METZGER Martina
1979
SUI
+17.88
95.12
70
FUX Marietta
1979
SUI
+18.15
96.36
71
OEHRLI Magali
1979
SUI
+18.71
98.92
72
BAEHLER Katja
1978
SUI
+19.40
102.09
73
ROLLI Brigitte
1979
SUI
+21.12
109.97
74
LARDI Elena
1979
SUI
+21.16
110.15
75
KIRCHLER Brigitte
1977
SUI
+21.34
110.98
76
BOUZKOVA Hana
1978
CZE
+21.36
111.07
77
HARTMANN Romana
1977
SUI
+21.63
112.31
78
MANNHART Sarah
1979
SUI
+22.10
114.46
79
JIRESOVA Nikola
1978
CZE
+22.45
116.06
80
WILLI Fraenzi
1978
SUI
+22.67
117.07
81
MANDIONI Lara
1979
SUI
+24.41
125.04
82
BORER Diana
1976
SUI
+24.54
125.64
83
CAVALLI Paola
1979
SUI
+25.27
128.98
84
STAEHLI Simona
1979
SUI
+25.37
129.44
85
BARELLI Verena
1979
SUI
+25.88
131.78
86
STICH Bianca
1979
GER
+26.49
134.58
87
MISTRIOTI Sofia
1975
GRE
+27.57
139.52
88
PESSI Camilla
1979
SUI
+30.88
154.69
89
KOUTRA Konstantina
1979
GRE
+37.33
184.25
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ACCOLA Martina
1969
SUI
BERCHTHOLD Stefanie
1977
GER
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
BOGNER Gabi
1979
GER
BUERGLER Ilse
1975
AUT
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FURRER Alice
1978
SUI
GIACOMETTI Martina
1979
SUI
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
HARTMANN Antonia
1979
SUI
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
HEEB Birgit
1972
LIE
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
ROHNER Martina
1977
SUI
SCHEIWILLER Petra
1978
SUI
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
Did not start 1st run