official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
1:47.55
32.80
2
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+0.77
36.88
3
STANEK Janus
1981
GER
+1.04
38.31
4
HOFFMANN Wolfgang
1981
GER
+1.08
38.52
5
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+1.11
38.68
6
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+1.21
39.21
7
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+1.22
39.27
8
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.24
39.37
9
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
+1.47
40.59
10
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+1.49
40.70
11
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+1.95
43.13
12
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+2.06
43.72
13
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
+2.09
43.88
14
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+2.20
44.46
15
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+2.22
44.57
16
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+2.59
46.53
17
HOELLBACHER Stefan
1979
GER
+2.80
47.64
18
RUETTIGER Steffen
1983
GER
+2.92
48.28
19
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+3.03
48.86
20
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+3.05
48.96
21
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
+3.27
50.13
22
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+3.66
52.20
23
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.45
56.38
24
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+4.88
58.66
25
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+7.70
73.61
26
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+8.22
76.36
27
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+8.30
76.79
28
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+8.58
78.27
29
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+8.64
78.59
30
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+8.71
78.96
31
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+8.81
79.49
32
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
+9.02
80.60
33
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
+9.86
85.06
34
PYSSINE Andrei
1984
RUS
+10.07
86.17
35
EBNER Markus
1985
AUT
+10.28
87.28
35
MEISL Thomas
1984
AUT
+10.28
87.28
37
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+10.52
88.55
38
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
+10.57
88.82
39
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
+10.59
88.93
40
ULMER Jan
1985
GER
+10.69
89.46
41
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+12.46
98.84
42
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+12.80
100.64
43
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+13.02
101.80
44
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+13.12
102.33
45
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+13.52
104.45
46
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
+14.45
109.38
47
LOUNEV Alexandr
1985
RUS
+14.86
111.56
48
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
+16.23
118.82
49
SPONAR Anton b
1982
USA
+16.51
120.30
50
SCHORSTEN Henry
1985
GER
+16.86
122.16
51
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+16.89
122.31
52
LIEGL Karl
1985
GER
+18.33
129.95
53
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
+18.68
131.80
54
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+20.20
139.86
Did not finish 2nd run
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
GRAFESTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
ISAICHEV Wasilij
1985
RUS
LEMAIRE Marc
1976
BEL
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
NATTERER Johannes
1984
GER
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
STEFANCIC Silvio
1984
CRO
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
Did not finish 1st run
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
BENKERT Franz
1978
GER
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
BRUESTLE Matthias
1985
GER
BRUNDOBLER Quirin
1985
GER
DAHLMANN Philipp
1985
GER
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
ECKL Sascha
1983
GER
GEROLD Florian
1982
GER
HAGN Stefan
1981
GER
HATA Yu
1983
JPN
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
KOERBER Simon
1985
GER
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
KRAEMMEL Korbinian
1984
GER
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
RASP Johannes
1984
GER
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
WALLNER Georg
1985
GER
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
HANNEMANN Florian
1985
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run