official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
1:34.51
39.48
2
WRIGHT Carolyn
1981
CAN
+6.33
78.33
3
VACCHINO Angela
1982
CAN
+7.21
83.73
4
TAYLOR Kristin
1983
CAN
+8.17
89.62
5
GAISFORD Brooke
1982
CAN
+8.64
92.50
6
LALONDE Anik
1983
CAN
+8.94
94.34
7
VANDERBEEK Laura
1981
CAN
+9.89
100.17
8
DAVIS Ashley
1983
CAN
+10.58
104.41
9
FRASER Fairlie
1981
CAN
+11.12
107.72
10
STEVENS Sabine
1982
CAN
+11.20
108.21
11
GAGNON Genevieve
1982
CAN
+11.30
108.83
12
DEBRUYN Margaret
1981
CAN
+11.76
111.65
13
MACDONALD Whitney
1982
CAN
+13.50
122.33
14
DESFORGES Emilie
1983
CAN
+14.92
131.04
15
THIBAUDEAU Caroline
1983
CAN
+15.19
132.70
16
CLOUTIER Valerie
1983
CAN
+15.29
133.31
17
PATTILLO Maggie
1983
CAN
+15.42
134.11
18
BERGERON Courtney
1983
CAN
+15.51
134.66
19
VOYER Marie-Helene
1983
CAN
+15.79
136.38
20
LOGAN Elizabeth
1981
USA
+16.93
143.38
21
NEWMARCH Andrea
1983
CAN
+17.15
144.73
22
BREADNER Danielle
1982
CAN
+19.60
159.76
23
CENTAURO Jazz
1983
CAN
+19.74
160.62
24
ADAMSON Elizabeth
1983
CAN
+20.80
167.13
25
DYSON Paige
1983
CAN
+21.86
173.63
26
DANSON Emily
1983
CAN
+22.30
176.33
27
WALSH Morgan
1983
CAN
+22.83
179.59
28
DELAROSBEL Kelsey
1983
CAN
+24.09
187.32
29
MITROWSKI Samantha
CAN
+24.47
189.65
30
BOOKHOLT Jill
1981
CAN
+25.06
193.27
31
MORTON Kaylyn
1983
CAN
+26.05
199.35
32
LATTIMER Lauren
1983
CAN
+26.85
204.26
33
FRANKLIN Ali
1983
CAN
+29.15
218.37
34
CROZIER Kerry
1982
CAN
+30.03
223.77
35
BORGAL Nichole
1981
CAN
+30.39
225.98
36
GEORGE Alanna
1983
CAN
+31.45
232.49
37
PYRCZ Shanne
1983
CAN
+37.02
266.67
38
VANDERBEEK Kelly
1983
CAN
+1:06.85
449.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEPHEN Emily
1981
CAN
MAC NAUGHTON Carrie
1981
CAN
GLOWICKI Laura
1982
CAN
GERTNER Kate
1982
CAN
FRASTACKY Alexandra
1983
CAN
FRANCOEUR Genevieve
1983
CAN
FERGUSON Linsey
1978
CAN
ESTEY Elizabeth
1983
CAN
ELLIS Lada
1983
CAN
WORKMAN Jaime
1982
CAN
BOURDUAS Elise
1983
CAN
LAURNURMBERG Tiiu
1982
CAN
SINGER Anna
1982
CAN
GRENIER Catherine-Michelle
1980
CAN
PUPO Lynda
1982
CAN
PRCHAL Sarah
1982
CAN
HUDEMA Alysia-M.
1981
CAN
KALTENBOCK Natalia
1982
CAN
MULLEN Catherine
1983
CAN
MONES Lindsay
1982
CAN
METZGER Christina
1980
CAN
MCGUIGAN Sarah
1982
CAN
LAW Brianne
1980
CAN
LITTLE Jessica
1982
CAN
Did not start 1st run