official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
2:28.51
22.32
2
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+2.45
36.51
3
HOSHINO Shuta
1979
JPN
+2.88
39.00
4
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
+3.33
41.60
5
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
+3.40
42.01
6
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
+3.53
42.76
7
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
+3.70
43.75
8
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
+4.03
45.66
9
MIZUKUCHI Yuta
1984
JPN
+4.42
47.92
10
KANG Min Heuk
1981
KOR
+4.64
49.19
11
YAMASHINA Hirofumi
1985
JPN
+4.96
51.04
12
SATO Eiichi
1982
JPN
+5.27
52.84
13
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
1973
JPN
+5.43
53.76
14
TAJIMA Azumi
1974
JPN
+5.57
54.58
15
YANAGISAWA Toshimitsu
1982
JPN
+5.64
54.98
16
YAMAZAKI Yuta
1983
JPN
+5.75
55.62
17
ARAI Takuma
1984
JPN
+5.95
56.78
18
UENO Takemitsu
1985
JPN
+6.10
57.64
19
HORI Yuji
1983
JPN
+6.24
58.45
20
KIM Jung Hun
1981
KOR
+6.27
58.63
21
ISHII Katsuya
1984
JPN
+6.33
58.98
22
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+6.44
59.61
23
SAKURAI Sho
1986
JPN
+6.80
61.70
24
SEKIZUKA Shinichi
1981
JPN
+6.88
62.16
25
SATO Yusuke
1986
JPN
+7.03
63.03
26
TERASHIMA Shunsuke
1984
JPN
+7.53
65.93
27
YAMAZAKI Jun
1977
JPN
+8.49
71.48
28
YOSHIOKA Yuya
1985
JPN
+8.61
72.18
29
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
+8.78
73.16
30
ISHIYAMA Takashi
1984
JPN
+8.93
74.03
31
KIM Min Sung
1985
KOR
+8.95
74.15
32
SASAKI Kenta
1987
JPN
+9.65
78.20
33
MIYATSU Hiroaki
1984
JPN
+9.86
79.42
34
MIZUGUCHI Tomoya
1982
JPN
+10.34
82.20
35
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
+10.40
82.54
36
KITAJIMA Masaki
1986
JPN
+10.77
84.69
37
SHIMIZU Hiroyasu
1986
JPN
+12.03
91.98
38
YAMADA Haruki
1987
JPN
+13.41
99.98
39
GOODMAN Jonathan
1982
CAN
+15.08
109.65
40
KAMBAYASHI Shuhei
1986
JPN
+17.51
123.72
Did not finish 2nd run
SEGAWA Shuji
1984
JPN
MIZUGUCHI Tadashi
1985
JPN
OUCHI Keita
1982
JPN
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
MAEDA Hiromi
1981
JPN
YAMAO Daisuke
1984
JPN
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
IWAFUNE Yusuke
1985
JPN
SEINO Daisuke
1984
JPN
TSUCHITOI Azusa
1981
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
SHIBUYA Sho
1984
JPN
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
YAMAMOTO Shinya
1988
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tomoya
1987
JPN
MITSUBOSHI Yudai
1982
JPN
SAKUTA Koki
1986
JPN
KURODA Toshiaki
1984
JPN
HAGIWARA Ippei
1984
JPN
KIM Woo-Sung
1986
KOR
ISHIYAMA Yuki
1987
JPN
KATO Toshiaki
1984
JPN
OMORI Yusuke
1986
JPN
HASEGAWA Katsuhiko
1985
JPN
IMAI Kazuki
1986
JPN
OKUTA Yusuke
1985
JPN
YAGI Shintaro
1986
JPN
WATANABE Satoshi
1983
JPN
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
SUZUKI Taro
1984
JPN
SANO Hiroshi
1982
JPN
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
SHINOHE Tomoya
1984
JPN
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run