official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
2:08.92
23.56
2
YOSHIOKA Daisuke
1980
JPN
+0.02
23.69
3
SASAKI Akira
1981
JPN
+0.07
24.00
4
HIRASAWA Gaku
1973
JPN
+0.71
28.02
5
KAWAGUCHI Joji
1974
JPN
+1.10
30.47
6
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+1.11
30.53
7
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+1.18
30.97
8
HAYASHI Mamoru
1975
JPN
+1.44
32.61
9
WATANABE Yasuhiko
1980
JPN
+1.64
33.86
10
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+1.69
34.18
11
TOMII Tsuyoshi
1971
JPN
+1.74
34.49
12
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
+2.10
36.75
13
ISHIOKA Takuya
1971
JPN
+3.03
42.60
14
ITO Kaoru
1973
JPN
+3.15
43.35
15
IKEDA Akira
1978
JPN
+3.20
43.67
16
HOSHINO Shuuta
1979
JPN
+3.59
46.12
16
YOKOTA Shohei
1982
JPN
+3.59
46.12
18
INOUE Haruki
1975
JPN
+3.66
46.56
19
NAKAZAWA Akira
1980
JPN
+4.10
49.32
20
OKAZAWA Kenta
1979
JPN
+4.28
50.45
21
TAKEDA Seigo
1975
JPN
+4.60
52.46
22
KUDO Satoshi
1978
JPN
+4.74
53.34
23
YAMANOUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
+4.85
54.03
24
ISHIOKA Chikage
1982
JPN
+4.89
54.28
25
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
+5.04
55.23
26
CHOI Moon Sung
1977
KOR
+5.09
55.54
27
MATSUBARA Ryousuke
1979
JPN
+5.10
55.60
28
SEGAWA Kota
1981
JPN
+5.17
56.04
29
KUMAGAI Takuya
1980
JPN
+5.19
56.17
30
NASHITA Masayuki
1979
JPN
+5.39
57.43
31
KOBAYASHI Hiroyuki
1979
JPN
+5.48
57.99
32
TAMAGAWA Yusuke
1981
JPN
+5.60
58.74
33
LEE Ki Hyun
1978
KOR
+5.62
58.87
34
TAKAMORI Yusuke
1980
JPN
+5.66
59.12
35
SAKURAI Genki
1978
JPN
+5.74
59.62
36
HOSHINO Yoshihiro
1977
JPN
+5.76
59.75
37
ITO Daisuke
1973
JPN
+5.79
59.94
38
MIZOE Yuki
1981
JPN
+5.84
60.25
39
BYON Jong Moon
1976
KOR
+5.93
60.82
40
OTAGIRI Kyohei
1982
JPN
+6.20
62.51
41
AN Sung-Jun
1982
KOR
+6.21
62.58
42
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+6.22
62.64
42
ISHIDA Ren
1980
JPN
+6.22
62.64
44
OOWADA Kunihiro
1979
JPN
+6.33
63.33
45
TOKUTAKE Gou
1979
JPN
+6.68
65.53
46
KIM Gi Byung
1976
KOR
+6.92
67.04
47
SEKIZUKA Shinichi
1981
JPN
+7.11
68.23
48
AKAISHI Shuji
1981
JPN
+7.31
69.49
49
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+7.32
69.55
50
NISHIMURA Hitoshi
1977
JPN
+7.34
69.68
51
NARITA Yudai
1984
JPN
+7.36
69.80
52
SHIMANO Yuichi
1982
JPN
+7.52
70.81
53
SANO Hiroshi
1982
JPN
+7.90
73.20
54
GOODMAN Jonathan
1982
CAN
+8.19
75.02
55
KITAMURA Jou
1976
JPN
+8.34
75.96
56
OTANI Toshiya
1982
JPN
+8.68
78.10
57
GOTO Satoshi
1983
JPN
+9.02
80.23
58
SUZUKI Kenji
1981
JPN
+9.03
80.30
59
TAKEDA Ryu
1984
JPN
+9.09
80.67
60
KOSAKA Tomokazu
1983
JPN
+9.23
81.55
61
YAMASHITA Takashi
1977
JPN
+10.08
86.89
62
MIURA Chiharu
1978
JPN
+10.33
88.46
63
YOSHIMURA Ryohei
1984
JPN
+10.48
89.41
64
KIHARA Shinichi
1983
JPN
+10.96
92.42
65
MAEDA Hiromi
1981
JPN
+11.11
93.36
66
KIUCHI Yosuke
1981
JPN
+11.17
93.74
67
YUHARA Kenichi
1980
JPN
+11.18
93.80
68
YOSHIOKA Shogo
1983
JPN
+11.32
94.68
69
AKIHO Kazutoshi
1982
JPN
+11.38
95.06
70
MORIMOTO Kenkichi
1982
JPN
+12.02
99.08
71
TAGUCHI Shingo
1984
JPN
+12.08
99.46
72
WATANABE Yoshinari
1981
JPN
+12.93
104.80
73
TAKAHASHI Masashi
1983
JPN
+13.05
105.55
74
NARITA Takaki
1982
JPN
+13.70
109.64
75
KOMATSU Yusuke
1982
JPN
+14.42
114.16
76
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+14.90
117.18
77
OHACHI Taro
1977
JPN
+15.27
119.50
78
MITSUBOSHI Yudai
1982
JPN
+15.65
121.89
79
OUCHI Keita
1982
JPN
+15.71
122.27
80
SHIMIZU Hirotaka
1974
JPN
+17.16
131.38
81
MATSUMOTO Yamato
1984
JPN
+17.53
133.70
82
NAGASAKI Yasuhiro
1983
JPN
+18.60
140.42
83
KUBOTA Katsuya
1982
JPN
+20.32
151.23
84
FUKUMOTO Kazuhiro
1984
JPN
+21.26
157.14
85
MATSUDA Shugo
1977
JPN
+25.90
186.29
86
TAKAHASHI Hisashi
1971
JPN
+30.16
213.05
87
FUJIMOTO Tamotsu
1974
JPN
+31.82
223.48
Did not finish 2nd run
ASUKE Akinobu
1979
JPN
ESASHI Manabu
1982
JPN
FUKASAWA Daisuke
1979
JPN
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
KANDA Tomoya
1983
JPN
KODAMA Masanori
1979
JPN
KOWATARI Yasunori
1980
JPN
MIMORI Tomohiro
1981
JPN
OTAKI Tetsuya
1978
JPN
SASAKI Kenta
1984
JPN
SATO Mitsuhiro
1981
JPN
SEKIGUCHI Yohei
1983
JPN
SHIMADA Daisuke
1978
JPN
TAKAHASHI Yuusuke
1979
JPN
TOKUTAKE Yuta
1983
JPN
YAO Ryotaro
1979
JPN
Did not finish 1st run
BYUN Jong Woo
1975
KOR
DOI Toshiyuki
1978
JPN
HAYASHI Masato
1979
JPN
IKOMA Noriyuki
1981
JPN
ISHIDA Shunsuke
1979
JPN
ITO Ikusuke
1979
JPN
ITONORI Suguru
1980
JPN
KAJI Yusuke
1983
JPN
KIM Hyung Ki
1979
KOR
KOBAYASHI Mikio
1980
JPN
MAEZAWA Junichi
1982
JPN
MAKABE Tomonobu
1978
JPN
MIZUO Daisuke
1979
JPN
NANYA Ayumu
1981
JPN
NIWA Motoaki
1979
JPN
OMORI Yasuhiro
1981
JPN
SATO Go
1980
JPN
SATO Noritomo
1978
JPN
SUZUKI Kazuhiro
1980
JPN
SUZUKI Taro
1984
JPN
TAMAGAWA Kensuke
1979
JPN
TODA Yuya
1982
JPN
YAGIHASHI Takuji
1980
JPN
YAZAWA Naoyuki
1983
JPN
Did not start 1st run