official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
1:16.11
57.37
2
STEMPLINGER Gerhard
1972
GER
+0.58
61.71
3
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+0.69
62.54
4
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+1.30
67.11
5
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+1.57
69.13
6
KRIZAJ Miha
1986
SLO
+1.90
71.60
7
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
+2.11
73.17
8
BOSHKOV Ivo
1983
BUL
+2.34
74.89
9
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
+2.69
77.52
10
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+2.72
77.74
11
PIZZOLOTTO David
1979
ITA
+3.07
80.36
12
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+3.30
82.08
13
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+3.39
82.76
14
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+3.43
83.06
15
VITZTHUM Peter
1986
AUT
+3.53
83.81
16
WEIDINGER Christian
1982
AUT
+3.66
84.78
17
ENZENHOFER David
1986
AUT
+3.94
86.88
17
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
+3.94
86.88
19
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+4.56
91.52
20
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
+4.64
92.12
21
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+4.76
93.02
22
SIEDER Mario
1987
AUT
+5.42
97.96
23
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+5.44
98.11
24
LEITNER Philipp
1987
AUT
+5.84
101.11
25
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+5.92
101.71
26
PINTAR Luka
1987
SLO
+5.97
102.08
27
SOMMER Michael
1983
AUT
+6.10
103.05
28
HEISE Rusty
1987
USA
+6.17
103.58
29
FORTIN-HOULE Francis
1987
CAN
+6.39
105.23
30
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+6.41
105.38
31
FIEDLER Stefan
1981
AUT
+6.54
106.35
32
BERNHARD Christian
1976
AUT
+6.66
107.25
33
NAKAMURA Masaru
1987
JPN
+7.70
115.04
34
VASICEK Jan
1983
CZE
+7.98
117.13
35
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
+8.27
119.31
36
KRAL Jiri
1973
CZE
+8.65
122.15
37
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
+8.81
123.35
38
NILES Toby
1987
USA
+9.00
124.77
39
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+9.34
127.32
40
SCHWARZWAELDER Andreas
1980
GER
+9.63
129.49
41
HACKL Nikolaus
1983
AUT
+9.75
130.39
42
LEIMINGER Bruno
1987
AUT
+9.83
130.99
43
HACKL Christoph
1984
AUT
+10.79
138.18
44
OSMANCIK Leo
1986
CZE
+11.21
141.32
45
STURSA Kristof
1985
AUT
+11.72
145.14
46
BARKAN Zachary
1987
USA
+12.57
151.51
47
TOURGEE Jonathan
1987
USA
+12.61
151.81
48
GIFFINGER Lukas
1985
AUT
+12.88
153.83
49
FUXJAEGER Clemens
1986
AUT
+14.40
165.21
50
WALCHER Armin
1987
AUT
+14.41
165.29
51
PRASKIEVICZ Sean
1987
USA
+15.91
176.52
52
LAWUGGER Markus
1975
AUT
+15.97
176.97
53
LOEFFLER Markus
1987
USA
+16.30
179.44
54
SCHMEISSER Josef
1987
AUT
+16.42
180.34
55
BADURA Slaven
1986
BIH
+16.54
181.24
56
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
+16.70
182.44
57
PIKKAT Simon
1987
AUS
+17.47
188.21
58
LOVELL Andrew
1986
AUS
+17.60
189.18
59
GLUECK Gerarld
1954
AUT
+23.97
236.89
Did not finish 2nd run
FUCHS Reinhard
1978
AUT
RINDHAUSER Peter
1982
AUT
GIFFINGER Matthias
1979
AUT
HASENAUER Hans
1987
AUT
MIKLAVCIC Jaka
1985
SLO
KORNBERGER Stefan
1986
AUT
BERGER Robert
1986
AUT
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
KORSIC Jas
1986
SLO
MATT Tobias
1980
GER
KUPRIAN Matthias
1984
AUT
EDER Peter
AUT
ADOLPH Oliver
1984
GER
KRAMER Michael Ii
1982
AUT
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
HALLER Jens
1981
GER
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
PIKKAT Ashley
1985
AUS
SEYS Alexander
1985
AUT
SZEPESI Arnold
1986
HUN
MAGIN Peter
1981
GER
BAUER Guenther
1982
AUT
DURST Patrick
1987
AUT
STAVEREN VAN Martijn
1986
NED
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
WIRNSBERGER Thomas
1967
AUT
GIFFINGER Peter
1978
AUT
HIRSCHBICHLER Daniel
1984
AUT
UDINK Bjoern
1985
NED
GALSTER Nico
1982
GER
TEPINA Nejc
1985
SLO
HIRSCHBICHLER Andreas
1986
AUT
SCHWER Christoph
1982
GER
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
BRUNNER Manuel
1981
GRN
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
RIET VAN DER Niels
1985
NED
VASICEK Jiri
1979
CZE
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run