official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
2:25.72
54.04
2
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+1.42
61.93
3
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+1.78
63.93
4
MATTEI Alessandra
1983
ITA
+1.87
64.43
5
MARGAROLI Monica
1984
ITA
+2.13
65.88
6
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+2.70
69.05
7
COMMET Ana
1983
ESP
+3.75
74.88
7
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
+3.75
74.88
9
ISEPPI Lara
1981
SUI
+3.90
75.72
10
FANONI Rachele
1982
ITA
+4.08
76.72
11
SCHOEB Christine
1983
SUI
+4.19
77.33
12
NOTTER Nadine
1983
SUI
+4.47
78.89
13
LENATTI Katia
1983
ITA
+4.50
79.05
14
DONINI Susanna
1981
ITA
+5.19
82.89
15
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
+5.66
85.50
16
BERERA Laura
1980
ITA
+5.84
86.50
17
DUBBINI Francesca
1984
ITA
+6.46
89.95
18
BAZZANELLA Luana
1983
ITA
+6.63
90.89
19
LUMINA Tiziana
1984
ITA
+6.66
91.06
20
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+6.85
92.12
21
POLI Milena
1982
ITA
+7.11
93.56
22
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
+7.30
94.62
23
HELLSTERN Corina
1983
SUI
+7.62
96.40
24
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
+8.73
102.57
25
EGGER Maya
1983
SUI
+8.98
103.96
26
BETTI Erika
1980
ITA
+9.06
104.40
27
COLOMBI Viola
1984
ITA
+9.13
104.79
28
MADDALOZZO Paola
1984
ITA
+9.29
105.68
29
EMILIANI Deborah
1984
ITA
+9.51
106.90
30
VITTONE Clara
1980
ITA
+9.60
107.40
31
SCALFI Chiara
1981
ITA
+9.64
107.62
32
ZAMPINI Denise
1983
ITA
+10.02
109.74
33
IACOBUCCI Danila
1984
ITA
+10.10
110.18
34
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+10.28
111.18
35
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
+10.77
113.91
36
LAZZARONI Silvana
1983
ITA
+11.08
115.63
37
GOULD Alana
1983
NZL
+11.27
116.69
38
BRANDT Manuela
1983
SUI
+11.94
120.41
39
ROMANESE Lorenza
1983
ITA
+12.00
120.74
40
GERONIMI Giovanna
1983
ITA
+12.27
122.24
41
PERASTI Micol
1984
ITA
+12.45
123.24
42
SCARAMELLA Giovanna
1984
ITA
+12.95
126.02
43
COLOMBO Gaia
1981
ITA
+13.15
127.14
44
RESCA Stefania
1983
ITA
+13.97
131.69
45
ALASONATTI Magda
1975
ITA
+14.05
132.14
46
CHESI Elisa
1984
ITA
+14.06
132.19
47
IBANEZ Eva
1984
ESP
+14.36
133.86
48
FICHTE Tanja
1983
GER
+14.50
134.64
49
BALSAMO Camilla
1984
ITA
+14.85
136.59
50
OLDANI Erika
1982
ITA
+15.40
139.64
51
ZANETTI Irene
1983
ITA
+15.88
142.31
52
GUARINO Elena
1982
ITA
+16.23
144.26
53
BRESCIANI Elide
1984
ITA
+16.30
144.65
54
MAZZOLENI Cristina
1977
ITA
+16.37
145.03
55
BERTOLINA Marianna
1981
ITA
+16.41
145.26
56
KEEGAN Lisa-Jane
1982
GBR
+16.92
148.09
57
TADOLINI Chiara
1984
ITA
+17.20
149.65
58
TESAURI Helene
1982
SUI
+17.21
149.70
59
ALLEMANO Dalila
1982
ITA
+17.30
150.20
60
TILLEY Els
1982
BEL
+18.08
154.54
61
FONTANA Federica
1984
ITA
+18.12
154.76
62
COTTINI Camilla
1984
ITA
+18.63
157.60
63
UBERTI Francesca
1982
ITA
+22.26
177.77
64
FARIVARZ Sara
1983
IRL
+22.47
178.94
65
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
+22.93
181.50
66
SANNA Marcella
1983
ITA
+25.34
194.90
67
ROLLE Enrica
1982
ITA
+26.47
201.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
REHBERGER Cristina
1984
ESP
BOTTI Erika
1983
ITA
COMPAGNONI Savina
1983
ITA
YATES Jenny
1982
GBR
DE MILLO Alexandra
1984
MON
DELLA NAVE Carlotta
1982
ITA
FRIEDLI Martina
1981
SUI
GREIG Philippa
1982
NZL
MANZONI Antonella
1980
ITA
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
MAZZOLENI Chiara
1977
ITA
MORANDI Martina
1983
ITA
PEDROTTI Silvia
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run