official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BROGLIATTO Marta
1975
ITA
1:16.83
61.86
2
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+0.55
65.94
3
PRANDELLI Patrizia
1967
ITA
+0.85
68.17
4
MATHEOUD Sabina
1973
ITA
+1.18
70.61
5
DUCET Marie Noelle
1972
FRA
+1.78
75.07
6
MUELLER SCHUNK Stefanie
1970
GER
+2.29
78.85
7
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+3.27
86.12
8
KOLLMITZER Alexandra
1975
AUT
+3.31
86.42
9
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
+3.56
88.27
9
MAGGI Deborah
1976
ITA
+3.56
88.27
11
MATHEOUD Simona
1975
ITA
+3.58
88.42
12
CARLOTTI Elena
1970
ITA
+3.80
90.05
13
SPAMPATTI Patrizia
1977
ITA
+4.22
93.17
14
RUSSIGNAGA Marika
1976
ITA
+4.26
93.46
15
WIPPERT Pia
1973
GER
+4.34
94.06
16
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
+6.23
108.08
17
BLUHM Bianca
1975
GER
+6.49
110.01
18
BECKER Caroline
1978
GER
+6.56
110.53
19
BONDI Cristina
1976
ITA
+7.00
113.79
20
FAVERO Francesca
1973
ITA
+7.08
114.39
21
GOLLOWITSCH Karin
1970
AUT
+7.11
114.61
22
RENTSCHLER Martina
1974
GER
+7.20
115.28
23
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+7.29
115.94
24
SCHLOESSER Caroline
1978
GER
+7.32
116.17
25
MUELLER-KEMMER Ira
1969
GER
+7.86
120.17
26
MITTELHOLZER Melanie
1973
SUI
+8.07
121.73
27
ASTIER MAYET Ophelie
1976
FRA
+8.20
122.70
28
TARDITI Sara
1974
ITA
+8.77
126.92
29
POLLI Giulia
1974
ITA
+10.21
137.61
30
SAUBER Mireille
1975
LUX
+10.45
139.39
31
PIZIO Michela
1977
ITA
+10.88
142.58
32
MARIETTI Annalisa
1977
ITA
+11.07
143.99
33
PARNIZZARI Paola
1977
ITA
+11.39
146.36
34
PUCHALKA Margaret
1972
SUI
+11.52
147.33
35
MAZZOLENI Cristina
1977
ITA
+11.94
150.44
36
FINDL Lisa
1977
AUT
+13.41
161.35
37
STORNO Dayana
1979
ITA
+14.64
170.47
38
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+15.00
173.14
39
PARSONS Kerry
1975
GBR
+15.15
174.26
40
FACCHIN Samantha
1973
ITA
+15.62
177.74
41
PINOTTI Giorgia
1977
ITA
+16.03
180.79
42
LANFRANCHI Silvia
1979
ITA
+20.58
214.54
43
PANOZZO Samantha
1977
ITA
+21.54
221.66
Did not finish 2nd run
BECCARELLI Lucia
1976
ITA
JULIEN Martine
1975
FRA
RADICI Mariella
1979
ITA
STURM Astrid
1978
GER
DE MICHIEL Debora
1979
ITA
SARTORETTO Elisa
1975
ITA
JOSCHEK Stefanie
1970
GER
MONTRESOR Elisa
1977
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
GERARDINI Kinia
1979
ITA
MALAGONI Simona
1977
ITA
LEONARDI Valentina
1978
ITA
GRANIG Tanja
1971
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
FONTANIVE Erica
1976
ITA
HARTMANN Karin
1968
AUT
LAGORIO Sarah
1977
ITA
BARTOLI Simona
1978
ITA
SORESINA Alessandra
1973
ITA
LAUZIER Celine
1974
FRA
COLLEONI Francesca
1975
ITA
RODEGHIERO Sandra
1976
ITA
RIZZINI Nicoletta
1974
ITA
GIGOLA Paola
1979
ITA
MALGARITTA Luisa
1979
ITA
MAZZOLENI Chiara
1977
ITA
FINZI CONTINI Anna
1978
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run