official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
1:37.11
34.02
2
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+0.02
34.19
3
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+0.63
39.27
4
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+1.17
43.78
5
CAMPO GALINDO Ricardo
1969
ESP
+1.87
49.62
6
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+2.24
52.70
7
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+2.31
53.29
8
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+2.85
57.79
9
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+3.28
61.38
10
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+3.39
62.30
11
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
+3.43
62.63
12
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
+3.78
65.55
13
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+4.13
68.47
14
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+4.87
74.64
15
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+5.03
75.98
16
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+5.78
82.23
17
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
+6.05
84.48
18
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+6.37
87.15
19
GUITERAS Xavier
1984
ESP
+6.93
91.82
20
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
+6.97
92.16
21
BROUSSOULOUX Benjamin
1982
FRA
+7.39
95.66
22
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+8.07
101.33
23
MARTI MALE Joan
1979
ESP
+8.22
102.58
24
MORA PUJOL David
1982
ESP
+8.30
103.25
25
GONZALEZ Miquel
1982
AND
+9.03
109.34
26
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+9.05
109.51
27
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+9.32
111.76
28
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+9.32
111.76
29
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+9.61
114.18
30
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
+9.82
115.93
31
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
+10.20
119.10
32
GARCIA Loic
1983
FRA
+10.38
120.60
33
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+10.59
122.35
34
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
+10.75
123.69
35
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
+10.92
125.10
36
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
+11.07
126.36
37
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
+11.12
126.77
38
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+11.63
131.03
39
BOUSQUET Damien
1984
AND
+12.11
135.03
40
GARDETTE Pierre-Henri
1977
FRA
+12.13
135.20
41
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+12.26
136.28
42
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
+13.61
147.54
43
CARBAJO FARTO Alvaro
1983
ESP
+13.71
148.38
44
COTELO Jorge
1984
ESP
+13.94
150.29
45
SANTAMARIA Albert
1983
ESP
+14.85
157.88
46
PLA TORRENT Jordi
1981
ESP
+15.83
166.06
47
GONZALES Laurent
1984
FRA
+15.86
166.31
48
REINOSO RAMADA Jordi
1982
ESP
+16.01
167.56
49
SALMERON RIU Oscar
1980
ESP
+16.65
172.90
50
PELL Oriol
1983
ESP
+16.89
174.90
51
MAES Mickaël
1984
FRA
+17.42
179.32
52
MIRANDA Pablo
1975
ESP
+17.63
181.07
53
SANTACREU Guillem
1984
AND
+18.04
184.49
54
GARAIKOETXEA Iban
1969
ESP
+19.80
199.17
55
BLANC Arnaud
1984
FRA
+21.68
214.85
56
MARTINEZ Telmo
1969
ESP
+23.23
227.78
57
REQUEJO Jorge
1979
ESP
+26.50
255.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALSINA Guillem
1983
ESP
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
ESPANA CONSUL Marcos
1981
ESP
FONT Alex
1983
ESP
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
LEPOIX Eric
1984
AND
MONTALVO Sergio
1984
ESP
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
OLAVE SARTO Ivan
1982
ESP
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
SALA PEREZ Juli
1981
ESP
YURRITA Hodei
1984
ESP
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ARIS Ludovic
1981
FRA
ARMISSENS Fabien
1984
FRA
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
CLEMENTE Ignacio
1984
ESP
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DIEZ Gonzalo
1982
ESP
ESCANDE Gilles
1978
FRA
GALLIGO Adrian
1982
ESP
GIL Daniel
1982
ESP
LAFUERZA Adrian
1983
ESP
LAMELAS Alejandro
1983
ESP
MARTINEZ Pedro J.
1984
ESP
MARTINEZ DE LIZARRON Aitor
1982
ESP
MOR David
1977
ESP
PLANADEVAL Pere
1983
ESP
REQUEJO Jaime
1981
ESP
RICO Daniel
1982
ESP
SANTAMARIA Ignacio
1983
ESP
SUAREZ Pierre
1984
FRA
UGARTE Miguel
1982
ESP
URIETA PUIG Pedro
1981
ESP