official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
1:16.25
55.21
2
MEYNET Xavier
1970
FRA
+2.29
72.63
3
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+3.66
83.05
4
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+3.80
84.11
5
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+4.88
92.33
6
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+5.43
96.51
7
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
+5.64
98.11
8
VESIN Gilles
1963
FRA
+6.56
105.11
9
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+7.09
109.14
10
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+7.19
109.90
11
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+7.27
110.51
12
PIERI Jean Pierre
1969
FRA
+7.32
110.89
13
REY Nicolas
1980
FRA
+7.63
113.25
14
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+7.95
115.68
15
LAIGNEAU Didier
1959
FRA
+8.09
116.75
16
LYONNAZ Guillaume
1982
FRA
+8.11
116.90
17
ANGIBOUST Tony
1983
FRA
+8.15
117.20
18
CARLES Maxime
1983
FRA
+8.64
120.93
19
LAVERGNE Jacques
1959
FRA
+8.65
121.01
20
MEYER Pierre
1982
FRA
+8.71
121.46
21
FOURNIER Guillaume
1979
FRA
+8.98
123.52
22
PENZ Simon
1984
FRA
+9.20
125.19
23
CHAMBEL Frédéric
1982
FRA
+9.46
127.17
24
GENDRE Lionel
1982
FRA
+9.77
129.53
25
KLUFTS Thierry
1959
FRA
+9.84
130.06
26
CARDON Lionel
1981
FRA
+9.93
130.74
27
BELLAMY Yvan
1972
FRA
+10.31
133.63
28
JACQUIER Julien
1982
FRA
+10.86
137.82
29
BETEMPS Anthony
1980
FRA
+11.96
146.18
30
CARLESSO Laurent
1982
FRA
+12.29
148.69
31
TRINCAT André
1979
FRA
+12.36
149.23
32
ARNAULD Emmanuel
1984
FRA
+13.00
154.10
33
JACQUIER Aurélien
1984
FRA
+13.23
155.84
34
MOLLARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+14.36
164.44
35
JACCAZ Aurelien
1982
FRA
+15.92
176.31
36
PREMAT Eric
1983
FRA
+15.94
176.46
37
CETTOUR-CAVE Sebastien
1982
FRA
+16.23
178.66
38
PERRILLAT Teddy
1984
FRA
+16.65
181.86
39
PELLET BOURGEOIS Guillaume
1978
FRA
+16.75
182.62
40
DEHESELLE Anatole
1984
FRA
+17.26
186.50
41
THOULE Jérome
1981
FRA
+17.73
190.07
42
BAUD Adrien
1984
FRA
+18.31
194.49
43
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
+18.38
195.02
44
MAGNIN Clément
1984
FRA
+18.43
195.40
45
PARRAT David
1979
FRA
+18.66
197.15
46
FEIGE Jeremy
1983
FRA
+19.12
200.65
47
FAUSSURIER Guillaume
1983
FRA
+19.26
201.71
48
MOCELLIN Grégory
1981
FRA
+19.34
202.32
49
CHAMBEL Sylvain
1984
FRA
+19.51
203.61
50
BOISIER Antoine
1976
FRA
+19.88
206.43
51
VESIN Julien
1980
FRA
+19.97
207.11
52
DEBERNARDI Jeremy
1984
FRA
+20.00
207.34
53
GEYDET Nicolas
1983
FRA
+20.01
207.42
54
SCURI Richard
1982
FRA
+20.09
208.03
55
MACHE Thibaut
1984
FRA
+20.13
208.33
56
CORNIER Nicolas
1984
FRA
+20.38
210.23
57
BERESTOFF Johan
1982
FRA
+20.72
212.82
58
GHILINI Arthur
1984
FRA
+20.84
213.73
59
RIOT Frédéric
1980
FRA
+21.07
215.48
60
BLANC Julien
1983
FRA
+21.09
215.63
61
HIVER Fernand
1981
FRA
+21.21
216.55
62
BUFFET Cédric
1978
FRA
+21.50
218.75
63
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
+21.61
219.59
64
TORQUEMADA Sébastien
1982
FRA
+21.93
222.02
65
LEE Sébastien
1983
FRA
+21.95
222.17
66
BOISSIEU Cédric
1982
FRA
+22.36
225.29
67
GALLET Emilien
1981
FRA
+22.46
226.05
68
GALLET Clément
1983
FRA
+24.08
238.38
69
JOLY-POTTLIZ Grégory
1981
FRA
+24.80
243.85
70
SONDAZ Michael
1981
FRA
+25.44
248.72
71
MISSILLIER Cédric
1975
FRA
+27.80
266.67
72
LE FRANCOIS Nicolas
1975
FRA
+30.46
286.91
73
AVELINE Jérome
1965
FRA
+34.41
316.95
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNOUX Julien
1983
FRA
BETEMPS Pascal
1982
FRA
CRUZ-MERMY Mickael
1981
FRA
CURTET Dimitri
1983
FRA
DESCHAMPS Jérome
1984
FRA
DUNAND Raoul
1983
FRA
GAYDON Pierrick
1979
FRA
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
HOUDRY Stéphane
1984
FRA
MANDALLAZ Michael
1983
FRA
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
MUGNIER Benjamin
1983
FRA
MURGIER Laurent
1975
FRA
PAYOT Brice
1982
FRA
PICCOT Jonathan
1984
FRA
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAUD Jean-Charles
1983
FRA
BEL Alexis
1984
FRA
BESSON Grégory
1981
FRA
BLANDEL Maxence
1984
FRA
CERIA Nicolas
1984
FRA
CHOUVION Benjamin
1984
FRA
DELOCHE Stéphane
1970
FRA
DONZEY Fabrice
1982
FRA
DUPORT Mickael
1979
FRA
FOURNET Lionel
1984
FRA
GEORGES Denis
1982
FRA
GRESSIN Jérémy
1984
FRA
GUT Raphael
1980
FRA
HENRY Christophe
1984
FRA
JOUVAL Ludovic
1983
FRA
MANSART Yannick
1974
FRA
MATOUX Jean Philippe
1975
FRA
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
PELLET BOURGEOIS Vincent
1978
FRA
PESSEY Julien
1982
FRA
PONS RAMELLS David
1971
FRA
RIOUX Jérome
1982
FRA
ROSIER Ghislain
1984
FRA
VERDELET Bertrand
1974
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BERGOIN Patrice
1962
FRA
BURNET Kevin
1979
FRA
COMTAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
LANGENFELD Nicolas
1981
FRA
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
MARCHAND Benjamin
1981
FRA
MORAND Romain
1980
FRA
MORLOT Paul
1977
FRA
MUDRY Benoit
1980
FRA
NICOLAS Marvin
1984
FRA
OLIVEIRA Christopher
1981
GBR
PAGE Etienne
1981
FRA
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
VASCONCELOS Thiago K.
1982
BRA