official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
EDER Elfi
1970
AUT
1:29.29
13.35
2
SALVENMOSER Ingrid
1967
AUT
+0.18
14.48
3
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.41
22.19
4
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
+1.60
23.38
5
STOECKL Ingrid
1969
AUT
+1.98
25.77
6
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+2.18
27.02
7
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
+2.30
27.77
8
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+2.46
28.78
8
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+2.46
28.78
10
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+2.52
29.15
11
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+2.79
30.85
12
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+3.19
33.36
13
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+3.68
36.43
14
GIBBONS Erika
1979
CAN
+4.19
39.63
15
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+5.15
45.65
16
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
+5.16
45.71
17
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
+5.86
50.10
18
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+6.06
51.36
19
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+6.17
52.05
20
MEIER Monica
1978
CAN
+6.43
53.68
21
SAILER Martina
1978
USA
+6.44
53.74
22
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
+6.55
54.43
23
KLEINSTEUBER Baerbel
1980
GER
+6.56
54.49
24
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+6.73
55.56
25
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+6.88
56.50
26
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+7.23
58.69
27
HARUSTAKOVA Kata
1976
SVK
+8.22
64.90
28
FIEGL Patrizia
1981
AUT
+8.24
65.03
29
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+8.37
65.84
30
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+9.16
70.80
31
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
+9.19
70.99
32
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+9.26
71.43
33
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+9.51
72.99
34
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
+9.70
74.19
35
HUBER Isabelle
1981
GER
+9.79
74.75
36
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+10.21
77.38
37
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
+10.22
77.45
38
LERCHER Sonja
1980
GER
+10.60
79.83
39
VASSILEVA Nadejda
1978
BUL
+10.91
81.77
40
MALIASOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+11.22
83.72
41
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
+11.32
84.35
42
MORRIS Kelly
1977
GBR
+11.37
84.66
43
GAGER Nicola
1980
AUT
+11.50
85.47
44
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+11.59
86.04
45
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+11.97
88.42
46
SUZUKI Ayano
1980
JPN
+12.07
89.05
47
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
+12.12
89.36
48
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+12.21
89.93
49
HOLZER Evelyn
1981
AUT
+12.83
93.82
50
NEUREUTHER Ameli
1981
GER
+12.85
93.94
51
FENT Stephanie
1981
GER
+13.06
95.26
52
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
+13.19
96.07
53
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
+13.92
100.65
54
WILHELMER Manuela
1981
AUT
+14.13
101.97
55
BUCHEGGER Anita
1981
SUI
+14.55
104.60
56
KRALOVA Zuzana
1980
SVK
+14.89
106.74
57
CADEZ Urska
1980
SLO
+15.09
107.99
58
MELMER Caroline
1981
AUT
+15.20
108.68
59
PUC Darka
1981
SLO
+15.29
109.24
60
PAZAKOVA Slavomira
1979
SVK
+15.36
109.68
61
KOSIR Jana
1981
SLO
+16.85
119.03
62
LINDNER Daniela
1980
GER
+17.36
122.23
63
TOPPLER Karin
1981
AUT
+20.15
139.72
64
NETCHAEVA Vasilisa
1980
RUS
+20.64
142.80
65
SCALFI Chiara
1981
ITA
+21.12
145.81
66
ZUPAN Dasa
1981
SLO
+22.89
156.91
67
KOBAL Misa
1981
SLO
+24.45
166.69
Did not finish 2nd run
BUDIMAYR Sabrina
1981
AUT
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
LITVINOVA-BOLDACHEVA Elena
1977
RUS
NAVAROVA Petra
1976
SVK
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
SIRIANNI Barbara
1980
ITA
STUECKLE Jeannette
1981
GER
WATTS Taylor C
1977
USA
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
ENGELMAIER Tamara
1981
AUT
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
HAKS Nanda
1977
NED
JAGERCIKOVA Jana
1975
SVK
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
LANDL Patricia
1979
AUT
LESAR Petra
1980
SLO
LOSOVA Zuzana
1978
CZE
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
RAJAKOWITSCH Iris
1980
AUT
SCHOESER Marianne
1981
AUT
STEMMER Steffi
1981
GER
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run