official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
2:06.62
20.52
2
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+0.43
23.17
3
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+1.30
28.53
4
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+1.99
32.78
5
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.29
34.63
6
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+2.68
37.03
7
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
+2.78
37.65
8
FIEGL Patrizia
1981
AUT
+2.81
37.83
9
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+3.06
39.37
10
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+3.08
39.49
11
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+3.33
41.03
12
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+4.02
45.28
13
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+4.07
45.59
14
BUDIMAYR Sabrina
1981
AUT
+4.52
48.36
15
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+4.78
49.97
16
EBERHARTER Verena
1980
AUT
+4.87
50.52
17
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+5.10
51.94
18
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
+5.12
52.06
19
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+5.15
52.24
20
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+5.41
53.85
21
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+5.60
55.02
22
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
+6.00
57.48
23
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+6.45
60.25
24
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
+6.81
62.47
25
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
+6.89
62.96
26
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
+7.64
67.58
27
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+8.08
70.29
28
LERCHER Sonja
1980
GER
+8.37
72.08
29
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+8.49
72.82
29
HOLZER Evelyn
1981
AUT
+8.49
72.82
31
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
+8.53
73.07
32
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
+8.95
75.65
33
EBNER Tanja
1981
AUT
+8.97
75.78
34
ENGELMAIER Tamara
1981
AUT
+8.99
75.90
35
HOERTNER Tatjana
1981
AUT
+9.75
80.58
35
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+9.75
80.58
37
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
+9.95
81.81
38
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+10.34
84.22
39
KESSLER Daniela
1981
AUT
+10.35
84.28
40
CADEZ Urska
1980
SLO
+10.46
84.96
41
SUZUKI Ayano
1980
JPN
+10.58
85.69
42
TERAZ Natasa
1981
SLO
+10.87
87.48
43
LESAR Petra
1980
SLO
+11.58
91.85
44
STUECKLE Jeannette
1981
GER
+12.01
94.50
45
KOSIR Jana
1981
SLO
+12.63
98.32
46
RAJAKOWITSCH Iris
1980
AUT
+12.85
99.68
47
MELMER Caroline
1981
AUT
+13.71
104.98
48
ZUPAN Dasa
1981
SLO
+14.34
108.86
49
AIGNER Sabrina
1981
GER
+16.67
123.21
50
FUSSI Irina
1981
AUT
+18.57
134.91
51
STROHMAIER Ingrid
1975
AUT
+19.10
138.18
52
ZELENC Vanja
1980
SLO
+19.32
139.53
53
OTTES Gieske
1980
NED
+19.94
143.35
54
VOS Shoshanna
1980
NED
+22.06
156.41
55
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
+23.05
162.51
56
KRAJNCIC Maja
1981
SLO
+24.94
174.15
Did not finish 2nd run
LANDL Patricia
1979
AUT
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
SCHOEFFMANN Melanie
1975
AUT
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
GRAUVOGL Alexandra
1981
GER
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run