official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
1:17.49
12.13
2
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
+0.24
13.86
3
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+1.02
19.50
4
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+1.16
20.51
5
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
+1.24
21.09
6
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
+1.30
21.52
7
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
+1.47
22.75
8
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+1.56
23.40
9
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+1.65
24.05
10
BREMSETH Lisa
1979
NOR
+2.80
32.36
11
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+2.98
33.67
12
FILL Sara
1980
ITA
+3.36
36.41
13
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+3.65
38.51
14
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
+3.82
39.74
15
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+3.89
40.24
16
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
+3.90
40.31
17
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
+4.13
41.98
18
DAGARIN Jana
1979
SLO
+4.23
42.70
19
SEGHI Lisa Maria
1971
ITA
+4.61
45.45
20
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+4.67
45.88
21
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
+4.79
46.75
22
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+5.04
48.55
22
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
+5.04
48.55
24
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+5.43
51.37
25
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
+5.54
52.17
26
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
+5.60
52.60
27
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+5.78
53.90
28
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
+6.03
55.71
29
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+6.57
59.61
30
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+6.85
61.63
31
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+6.91
62.07
32
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+6.94
62.28
33
WAGNER Stefanie
1978
GER
+7.00
62.72
34
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
+7.05
63.08
35
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+7.23
64.38
35
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+7.23
64.38
37
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+7.51
66.40
38
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
+7.53
66.55
39
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+7.90
69.22
40
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+7.94
69.51
41
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+8.10
70.67
42
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+8.16
71.10
43
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+8.17
71.17
44
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+8.43
73.05
45
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
+8.44
73.12
46
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
+8.54
73.85
47
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+8.68
74.86
48
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
+8.87
76.23
49
SOSTA Zaira
1980
ITA
+9.16
78.33
50
RADICI Mariella
1979
ITA
+9.45
80.42
51
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
+9.89
83.60
52
GERBAUDO Francesca
1980
ITA
+10.01
84.47
53
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
+10.08
84.98
54
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
+10.11
85.19
55
BRANCAGLION Alessia
1980
ITA
+10.12
85.26
56
RAINER Charlotte
1977
ITA
+10.42
87.43
56
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+10.42
87.43
58
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
+10.48
87.87
59
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+10.62
88.88
60
MALIASOVA Natalia
1976
RUS
+10.84
90.47
61
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+11.01
91.70
62
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+11.30
93.79
63
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+11.37
94.30
64
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
+11.38
94.37
65
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
+11.59
95.89
66
UNTERHOLZNER Ruth
1979
ITA
+11.78
97.26
67
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
+11.89
98.06
68
SERVADEI Francesca
1979
ITA
+11.97
98.63
69
MARZI Benedetta
1981
ITA
+12.39
101.67
70
POERNBACHER Ilka
1981
ITA
+12.74
104.20
71
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
+12.80
104.63
72
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+13.88
112.44
73
TAVERNARO Dora
1980
ITA
+14.15
114.39
74
COTTALI Paoletta
1981
ITA
+14.20
114.75
75
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+14.46
116.63
76
BERERA Carola
1980
ITA
+14.75
118.72
77
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
+14.98
120.39
77
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+14.98
120.39
79
SENONER Silvia
1979
ITA
+15.19
121.90
80
CALVERT Jennifer
1977
GBR
+15.24
122.27
81
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+15.42
123.57
82
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
+15.70
125.59
83
CONSOLARO Sabrina
1979
ITA
+16.32
130.07
84
PERONI Carmelita
1980
ITA
+16.57
131.88
85
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
+16.58
131.95
86
PIRRO Mimosa
1981
ITA
+16.87
134.05
87
FILL Debora
1981
ITA
+17.13
135.92
88
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
+18.84
148.28
89
SICILIANO Monica
1981
ITA
+19.20
150.88
90
MACHET Elisa
1980
ITA
+19.24
151.17
91
DANTI Barbara
1980
ITA
+19.46
152.76
92
CILLONI Silvia
1981
ITA
+22.77
176.68
Did not finish 2nd run
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
GRONDA Chiara
1978
ITA
GUETTEL Susi
1979
GER
GUETTLING Bonni
1978
GER
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
JELENC Spela
1981
SLO
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
LEITNER Petra
1978
ITA
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
MORRIS Kelly
1977
GBR
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
PARENTI Carolina
1980
ITA
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
THOMA Dorothee
1980
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
BOGANINI Sara
1979
ITA
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
DONINI Susanna
1981
ITA
FRATUS Francesca
1979
ITA
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
POLI Elisabeth
1976
ITA
TACCONI Alessia
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run