official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
1:31.39
2.00
2
BAKKE Trine
1975
NOR
+0.30
3.90
3
PRETNAR Spela
1973
SLO
+0.41
4.60
4
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+0.69
6.38
5
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
+0.78
6.95
6
SALVENMOSER Ingrid
1967
AUT
+0.80
7.08
7
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+0.93
7.90
8
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+1.28
10.12
9
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+1.35
10.57
10
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+1.48
11.39
11
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.57
11.96
12
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+1.59
12.09
13
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+1.71
12.85
14
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
+1.72
12.92
15
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+1.73
12.98
16
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
+1.76
13.17
17
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+2.00
14.69
18
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+2.01
14.76
19
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+2.15
15.64
20
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
+2.22
16.09
21
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.29
16.53
22
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+2.33
16.79
23
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+2.38
17.10
24
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.66
18.88
25
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+2.66
18.88
26
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+2.85
20.09
27
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+3.01
21.10
28
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.45
23.90
29
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+3.93
26.94
30
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+3.95
27.07
31
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+4.55
30.88
32
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+4.70
31.83
33
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+4.78
32.34
34
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+5.28
35.51
35
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+5.56
37.29
36
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+5.56
37.29
37
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+5.92
39.57
38
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+5.96
39.82
39
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+6.03
40.27
40
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+6.10
40.71
41
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+6.10
40.71
42
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+6.13
40.90
43
BAECK Sophia
1982
SWE
+6.70
44.52
44
GALLIZIO Morena
1974
ITA
+7.03
46.62
45
HAELLDAHL Sandra
1977
SWE
+7.08
46.93
46
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+7.35
48.65
47
NILSEN Stina Hofgard
1979
NOR
+7.52
49.73
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
MILANI Barbara
1972
ITA
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
KOPECKA Tereza
1980
CZE
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
BOKAL Natasa
1967
SLO
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
Did not start 1st run