official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
1:34.33
2.84
2
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
+0.34
4.89
3
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+0.57
6.28
4
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.63
6.65
5
POUTIAINEN Tanja
1980
FIN
+0.78
7.55
6
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+0.82
7.79
7
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+1.09
9.43
8
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+1.19
10.03
9
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+1.49
11.84
10
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+1.50
11.90
11
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+1.65
12.81
12
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.78
13.60
13
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
+1.98
14.80
14
EKMAN Susanne
1978
SWE
+2.08
15.41
15
HROVAT Urska
1974
SLO
+2.13
15.71
16
SALVENMOSER Ingrid
1967
AUT
+2.18
16.01
17
HUBER Marina
1979
GER
+2.34
16.98
18
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+2.46
17.70
19
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+2.54
18.19
20
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+2.84
20.00
21
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+3.00
20.97
22
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+3.01
21.03
23
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
+3.10
21.57
24
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+3.17
22.00
25
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+3.29
22.72
26
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+3.39
23.32
27
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+3.54
24.23
28
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
+3.57
24.41
29
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+3.63
24.77
30
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+4.42
29.55
31
LUCKMAIER Stefanie
1977
GER
+5.01
33.11
32
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+5.81
37.95
33
ZENHAUSERN Ines
1978
SUI
+5.85
38.19
34
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+5.89
38.43
35
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+5.97
38.91
36
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+6.24
40.55
37
FJAELLRYD Jessica
1979
SWE
+6.28
40.79
38
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+6.35
41.21
39
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+6.49
42.06
40
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+6.69
43.27
41
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+6.76
43.69
42
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+6.81
43.99
43
BAECK Sophia
1982
SWE
+6.89
44.47
44
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+7.08
45.62
45
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
+7.25
46.65
46
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+7.28
46.83
47
LAMOUR Sarah
1979
FRA
+7.32
47.07
48
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+7.78
49.85
49
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+8.43
53.78
50
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+8.46
53.96
51
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+8.70
55.41
52
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+8.89
56.56
53
STRAMA Aniela
1981
POL
+9.05
57.53
54
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+9.06
57.59
55
KARASINSKA Katazyna
1982
POL
+9.36
59.40
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
KLIMEK Anna
1982
POL
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
KOELLERER Karin
1970
AUT
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
JOSSI Katja
1978
SUI
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
FORSS Erika
1977
SWE
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
ZUZULOVA Veronika
1984
SVK
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run