official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RIEGLER Claudia
1976
NZL
1:40.05
14.71
2
EGGER Sabine
1977
AUT
+0.70
18.70
3
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.09
20.92
4
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+1.12
21.09
5
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
+1.34
22.34
6
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+1.46
23.03
7
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+2.52
29.07
8
KAEYHKOE Pia
1979
FIN
+2.54
29.18
9
RIVELSRUD Pia
1980
NOR
+2.78
30.55
10
BOUCHER Sara-Maude
1979
CAN
+2.95
31.52
11
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+3.19
32.88
12
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+3.24
33.17
13
STIEGLER Resi
1985
USA
+3.26
33.28
14
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
+3.29
33.45
15
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+4.02
37.61
16
ZAHROBSKA Sarka
1985
CZE
+4.13
38.24
17
JOHNSEN Trude Floe
1982
NOR
+5.71
47.24
18
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+5.77
47.58
19
PLOBERGER Franziska
1985
AUT
+6.40
51.17
20
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
+6.64
52.54
21
VASSILEVA Nadejda
1978
BUL
+7.13
55.33
22
SIPARENKO Yulia
1980
UKR
+7.43
57.04
23
GIUS Nicole
1980
ITA
+7.73
58.75
24
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+7.91
59.77
25
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+8.34
62.22
26
SPINA Ashley Linda
1985
USA
+8.76
64.62
27
PLOBNER Nicole
1985
AUT
+9.53
69.00
28
ALTACHER Margret
1986
AUT
+10.30
73.39
29
PFEIFENBERGER Christina
1986
AUT
+10.80
76.24
30
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
+12.38
85.24
31
HOELZL Michaela
1985
AUT
+14.67
98.29
32
GILLESPIE Dalila
1982
GBR
+15.20
101.31
33
GOERTZ Joyce
1986
NED
+16.82
110.54
34
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+18.21
118.46
35
HEAD Katrina
1984
GBR
+19.35
124.95
36
STOVELL Laura
1985
GBR
+43.77
264.07
37
JUBB Alexandra
1978
GBR
+48.67
291.99
Did not finish 2nd run
HUTTER Stefanie
1984
AUT
HOLZER Beate
1986
AUT
GLASSE-DAVIES Lucia
1984
GBR
WALSH Carrie
1963
GBR
BRAZIL Lucy
1985
GBR
GARDNER Fiona
1985
GBR
BOSHER Danielle
1983
GBR
ARCHBOLD Taryn
1981
GBR
BORGEN Anniken
1983
NOR
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
HOGAN Erika
1983
USA
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
MOELGG Manuela
1983
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
CRAWFORD Shona
1982
GBR
GANITZER Michaela
1986
AUT
SCOTT Pennyghael
1984
GBR
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
FISCHBACHER Andrea
1985
AUT
KRAJNCIC Mojca
1985
SLO
AKHMETELI Sofia
1981
GEO
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
SCHOENEGGER Sabine
1985
AUT
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run