official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
1:51.27
67.28
2
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+3.42
93.71
3
CHAPTAL Arnaud
1974
FRA
+3.78
96.50
4
AMOSSO Giacomo
1986
ITA
+4.79
104.30
5
BALADOU Julien
1983
FRA
+4.85
104.77
6
CALCAGNO Maurizio
1985
ITA
+5.38
108.86
7
COLL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+5.50
109.79
8
SCHWEIZER Yannick
1982
SUI
+5.99
113.58
9
BAILLY Xavier
1982
FRA
+6.33
116.20
10
AERENHOUTS Dirk
1983
BEL
+6.40
116.75
11
HOUPLAIN Jean-Francois
1984
FRA
+6.94
120.92
12
AMOSSO Lorenzo
1985
ITA
+7.28
123.55
13
GIRARD-BERTHET Florian
1986
FRA
+7.54
125.56
14
ROUX Florian
1979
FRA
+7.59
125.94
15
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
+7.76
127.26
16
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+8.00
129.11
17
LAVAZZA Marco
1977
ITA
+8.07
129.65
18
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+8.46
132.67
19
DORSAZ Jean-Marc
1987
SUI
+8.72
134.68
20
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+9.14
137.92
21
DORSAZ Nicolas
1981
SUI
+9.40
139.93
22
BALADOU Marc
1987
FRA
+9.45
140.32
23
COGGIOLA Fabio
1971
ITA
+9.72
142.41
24
CHARRIN Clement
1982
FRA
+9.97
144.34
25
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
+10.17
145.88
26
GRANGE Boris
1987
FRA
+10.44
147.97
27
ARETE Morgan
1985
FRA
+10.56
148.90
28
RIVIERE Corentin
1987
FRA
+10.60
149.21
29
WHEBLE Andrew
1987
GBR
+10.80
150.75
30
CHAN Olivier
1986
GBR
+10.83
150.98
31
D ELICIO Davide
1983
ITA
+11.40
155.39
32
GRANGE Maxime
1986
FRA
+11.43
155.62
33
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
+11.48
156.01
34
ZANIN Remi
1986
FRA
+11.50
156.16
35
ERATH Benjamin
1985
FRA
+12.30
162.35
36
GIRARD-BERTHET Gwenael
1986
FRA
+12.54
164.20
37
MOUNIER Mathieu
1987
FRA
+12.60
164.66
38
PITTET Benoit
1985
FRA
+13.05
168.14
39
PALEY Sylvain
1987
FRA
+13.13
168.76
40
CREPET Maxime
1979
FRA
+13.46
171.31
41
LACROIX Baptiste
1985
FRA
+13.50
171.62
42
PELLET BOURGEOIS Vincent
1978
FRA
+13.65
172.78
43
BEILLARD Romain
1987
FRA
+13.81
174.02
44
VASSALLO Matteo
1985
ITA
+13.82
174.09
45
FURIC Gael
1982
FRA
+13.83
174.17
46
PELLET MANY Remy
1985
FRA
+13.93
174.94
47
LEMARIN Thomas
1987
FRA
+14.23
177.26
47
BONDON Anthony
1986
FRA
+14.23
177.26
49
METRAL Nicolas
1986
FRA
+14.25
177.42
50
WHYTE Dougald
1986
GBR
+14.41
178.65
51
COTTE Fabien
1975
FRA
+14.44
178.89
52
LESUEUR Bastien
1984
FRA
+14.56
179.81
53
GSELL Alexis
1982
FRA
+14.87
182.21
54
DORSAZ Stephane
1982
SUI
+15.26
185.22
55
IONGH DE Rutger
1978
NED
+16.28
193.11
56
BLUM Clement
1987
FRA
+16.49
194.73
57
VACHIER Jean-Francois
1986
FRA
+16.67
196.12
58
DEPASSE Frederic
1986
FRA
+16.98
198.52
59
VABRET Yoann
1985
FRA
+18.14
207.48
60
GOUMAZ Charles
SUI
+18.67
211.58
61
SWAINE Conor
1983
IRL
+19.13
215.13
62
CORTES Jeremy
1987
FRA
+19.14
215.21
63
BARBOT Charles
1987
FRA
+20.02
222.01
64
IONGH DE Sander
1978
NED
+20.56
226.19
65
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
+21.53
233.68
66
DELPIANO Luca
1986
ITA
+21.57
233.99
67
JACOBS Jeroen
1972
NED
+23.90
252.00
Did not finish 2nd run
BERNASCONI Luca
1983
ITA
SWEETMAN Simon
1983
IRL
GADOIN Yann
1985
FRA
GOUJET Florent
1984
FRA
PORTE Jonathan
1987
FRA
CHABERT Baptiste
1986
FRA
GAIGNETTE Albin
1987
FRA
RONDEAU Anthony
1984
FRA
TRINQUET Laurent
1983
FRA
CERRUTI RIGOZZO Andrea
1984
ITA
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
GERMANN Julien
1985
FRA
DELPIANO Jacopo
1985
ITA
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
MUGNIER Thomas
1986
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run