official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
THOENI Dietmar
1968
AUT
1:35.71
2.30
2
BAUER Bernhard
1967
GER
+0.68
6.35
3
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+1.30
10.04
4
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+1.40
10.64
5
KLEINLERCHER Manfred
1971
AUT
+1.62
11.95
6
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+1.79
12.96
7
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
+1.90
13.62
8
STANKALLA Stefan
1975
GER
+2.24
15.64
9
MAST Gunther
1971
GER
+2.72
18.50
10
SCHNITZENBAUMER Sven
1975
GER
+2.89
19.51
11
HOELZL Franz
1974
GER
+3.68
24.22
12
HORACEK David
1972
CZE
+5.47
34.88
13
HEINFLING Ulrich
1967
GER
+5.89
37.38
14
GONITIANER Niclas
1978
GER
+6.71
42.26
15
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
+7.24
45.42
16
BARNERSSOI Tobias
1969
GER
+7.51
47.03
17
STROHMEIER Ralf
1971
GER
+7.56
47.32
18
BECK Florian
1958
GER
+7.74
48.40
19
SCHWAER Matthias
1973
GER
+8.90
55.30
20
FESL Roland
1974
GER
+10.42
64.36
21
KALTENBACH Alexander
1977
GER
+10.56
65.19
22
FUESS Robert
1978
GER
+10.94
67.45
23
WENSAUER Andreas
1976
GER
+11.03
67.99
24
BEUTER Stefan
1968
GER
+11.35
69.89
25
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
+12.25
75.25
26
KOGLER Josef
1978
GER
+12.43
76.33
27
MEEH Georg
1978
GER
+12.46
76.51
28
KIELMANN Martin
1979
GER
+13.09
80.26
29
SCHOENLEBER Roland
1967
GER
+13.15
80.61
30
NEUBERGER Markus
1978
GER
+13.48
82.58
31
BRUNNER Sebastian
1977
GER
+14.72
89.96
32
BRUNNER Josef
1980
GER
+14.77
90.26
33
HAYWOOD Todd
1977
NZL
+14.88
90.92
34
VOELKSCH Hartmut
1970
GER
+14.98
91.51
35
SCHMID Peter
1980
GER
+15.97
97.41
36
KUHN Johann
1980
GER
+16.12
98.30
37
NIEDERBERGER Martin
1976
GER
+16.29
99.31
38
KRAUTTER Thorsten
1977
GER
+16.79
102.29
39
HERGET Juergen
1980
GER
+17.09
104.08
40
STARK Christoph
1980
GER
+17.10
104.14
41
HAMMERSTINGL Klaus
1975
GER
+17.16
104.50
42
HERRMANN Markus
1979
GER
+17.19
104.67
43
MEISTER Patrick
1979
GER
+17.30
105.33
44
GRAF Stefan
1978
GER
+19.76
119.98
45
SCHNEIDER Philipp
1976
GER
+20.65
125.28
46
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
+21.01
127.42
47
SCHROEDER Tobias
1980
GER
+21.12
128.08
48
LAAS Jan
1978
GER
+22.04
133.56
49
UDINA LLANAS Gerard
1979
ESP
+22.52
136.42
50
PASOLD Max
1979
GER
+22.57
136.72
51
STAUFNER Christian
1980
GER
+22.58
136.78
52
SCHRANZ Florian
1978
GER
+25.07
151.60
53
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
+28.70
173.22
Did not finish 2nd run
BAUER Thomas
1980
GER
ECKERT Florian
1979
GER
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
GRUBER Simon
1980
GER
HERMANN Philipp
1979
GER
KIRCHNER Markus
1974
AUT
KOEHLER Thomas
1977
GER
MOSER Tilo
1977
GER
NIEDERTHANNER Georg
1980
GER
RINGSGWANDL Herbert
1965
GER
SCHMITTEN Rainer
1978
GER
THALHAUSER Andreas
1979
GER
TREML Thomas
1974
GER
WAGNER Karsten
1977
GER
WONSIK Manuel
1979
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHMEIER Andreas
1978
GER
BARTELS Wolfgang
1980
GER
DENG Thomas
1979
GER
ELL Christian
1980
GER
ENGLER Diethelm
1977
GER
ERTL Hubert
1979
GER
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
GRASSL Florian
1980
GER
HAPPE Bernd
1980
GER
KOCH Stefan
1977
GER
MANHART Benedikt
1979
GER
PROTZ Robert
1970
GER
STAHL Gunter
1972
GER
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
STRAUB Markus
1980
GER
UJHASI Marco
1978
GER
WENDL Josef
1977
GER
ZEH Robert
1973
GER
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run