official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
1:24.27
15.49
2
DEFAGO Daniel
1980
SUI
+0.93
21.78
3
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+1.31
24.35
4
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+1.43
25.16
5
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
+1.52
25.77
6
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+1.58
26.18
7
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+2.00
29.02
8
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+2.23
30.57
9
LEUZINGER James
1982
SUI
+2.36
31.45
10
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+3.24
37.41
11
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+3.25
37.47
12
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+3.30
37.81
13
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
+3.65
40.18
14
GAMPER Manuel
1983
SUI
+3.67
40.31
15
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
+3.81
41.26
16
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
+4.00
42.55
17
ELMER Werner
1983
SUI
+4.02
42.68
18
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
+4.08
43.09
19
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
+4.18
43.76
20
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+4.21
43.97
21
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
+4.30
44.58
22
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+4.47
45.72
23
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+4.52
46.06
24
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+4.72
47.42
25
CORIELL David
1983
USA
+4.86
48.36
25
KOPRIVA Jan
1980
CZE
+4.86
48.36
27
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+4.89
48.57
28
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+4.94
48.90
29
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+5.04
49.58
30
REED Charlie
1983
USA
+5.89
55.33
31
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
+6.06
56.48
32
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+6.29
58.04
33
WYSSEN Mathias
1982
SUI
+6.98
62.70
34
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+7.20
64.19
35
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+7.31
64.93
36
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
+7.33
65.07
37
ROHR Bernard
1984
SUI
+7.36
65.27
38
PARDON Gaspard
1983
SUI
+7.56
66.63
39
SENN Domenic
1983
SUI
+7.93
69.13
40
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
+7.94
69.20
41
FORRER Daniel
1981
SUI
+8.06
70.01
42
HUSER Roman
1981
SUI
+8.72
74.47
43
WULLSCHLEGER Christoph
1982
SUI
+8.74
74.61
44
TELLER John
1983
USA
+8.79
74.95
45
BOLLIGER Silvan
1982
SUI
+9.01
76.43
46
ZUMBRUNN Christian
1984
SUI
+9.03
76.57
47
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+9.13
77.25
48
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
+9.15
77.38
49
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+9.36
78.80
50
VUIGNIER Julien
1983
SUI
+9.66
80.83
51
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+9.72
81.24
52
BEDARD Joshua
1984
USA
+10.06
83.54
53
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+10.17
84.28
54
GENOLET Ludovic
1984
SUI
+10.30
85.16
55
NELLEN Dominik
1984
SUI
+10.39
85.77
56
BRODER Toni
1984
SUI
+10.61
87.26
57
BUCHS Eric
1984
SUI
+11.36
92.33
58
EPP Andreas
1984
SUI
+11.57
93.75
59
BAERTSCHI Lukas
1983
SUI
+11.90
95.98
60
SCOSSA-ROMANO Enzo
1985
SUI
+12.09
97.27
61
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+12.28
98.55
62
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+12.29
98.62
63
STADLER Silvano
1984
SUI
+12.34
98.96
64
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+12.45
99.70
65
ADAMS Joel Robert
1985
USA
+12.64
100.99
66
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+12.89
102.68
67
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+13.22
104.91
68
SCHOEPFER Pius
1983
SUI
+13.59
107.41
69
BOLDUC Aaron
1983
USA
+14.09
110.79
70
THORSON Tague
1985
USA
+14.13
111.06
71
SINGENBERGER Alex
1985
SUI
+14.36
112.62
72
DUBOIS Arnaud
1985
SUI
+14.74
115.19
73
AMACKER Pascal
1985
SUI
+16.48
126.96
74
KNUESEL Michael
1985
SUI
+16.49
127.03
75
EICHER Manuel
1983
SUI
+16.73
128.65
76
THOMS Lawrence
1980
FIJ
+16.79
129.06
77
NEUROHR Baptiste
1984
SUI
+16.81
129.19
78
HORWART Rene
1985
SUI
+17.33
132.71
78
VIAL Christian
1984
SUI
+17.33
132.71
80
ANNEN Michael
1985
SUI
+17.80
135.89
81
BURRI Hans
1983
SUI
+17.98
137.11
82
RAPILLARD Mickael
1985
SUI
+18.71
142.04
83
SCHLäPPI Thomas
1985
SUI
+19.49
147.32
84
DIETRICH Pascal
1985
SUI
+19.71
148.81
85
STUCKI Martin
1985
SUI
+20.12
151.58
86
KAWAGUCHI Kotaro
1981
JPN
+21.00
157.53
87
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+21.98
164.16
88
REY Steve
1985
SUI
+22.18
165.51
89
DYKE Gregory
1984
SUI
+22.61
168.42
90
KEMPF Martin
1984
SUI
+23.77
176.27
91
LUGINBUEHL Bjoern
1985
SUI
+24.84
183.51
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BOLL Bertrand
1983
SUI
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
BRAND Niklaus
1984
SUI
COTTET Arnaud
1985
SUI
DROZ Julien
1985
SUI
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
FRANCEY Ferdinand
1983
SUI
GADOLA Flavio
1985
SUI
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
GOOD Markus
1981
SUI
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
KUMMER Stig
1983
SUI
KUNZ Severin
1985
SUI
MOOSER Ramon
1984
SUI
MUELLER Dominik
1984
SUI
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
PFIFFNER Raphael
1984
SUI
ROSS Michael
1980
NZL
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
SINGER Stefan
1981
SUI
STUCKI Oliver
1985
SUI
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
Did not start 1st run