official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
1:36.01
6.00
2
THALMANN Carmen
1989
AUT
+1.24
13.75
3
WIRTH Barbara
1989
GER
+1.89
17.81
4
DUERR Lena
1991
GER
+1.96
18.25
5
PERNER Nina
1986
GER
+2.04
18.75
6
MAIR Marianne
1989
GER
+2.07
18.94
7
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+2.15
19.44
8
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.32
20.50
9
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+2.36
20.75
10
VIDONI Tamara
1986
FRA
+2.37
20.81
11
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+2.47
21.44
12
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+2.60
22.25
13
NOESIG Michaela
1988
AUT
+2.66
22.62
14
SCHILD Bernadette
1990
AUT
+2.68
22.75
15
TROJER Karoline
1984
ITA
+2.74
23.12
16
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+2.75
23.19
17
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+2.88
24.00
18
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.19
25.94
19
MIHOVILOVIC Nina-Katarina
1988
SLO
+3.53
28.06
20
HACKL Karin
1989
AUT
+3.59
28.44
21
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+3.69
29.06
22
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+3.87
30.18
23
LEINONEN Sanni
1989
FIN
+3.98
30.87
24
ROUTHIER Eve
1988
CAN
+4.25
32.56
25
EKLUND Nathalie
1992
SWE
+4.45
33.81
26
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+4.60
34.75
27
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+4.71
35.43
28
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+4.81
36.06
29
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+4.99
37.18
30
GANTNEROVA Jana
1989
SVK
+5.86
42.62
31
VOLKEN Eliane
1982
SUI
+5.89
42.81
32
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+6.08
44.00
33
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+6.17
44.56
34
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+6.50
46.62
35
CANDIAGO Giulia
1986
ITA
+7.19
50.93
36
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+7.20
51.00
37
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+7.58
53.37
38
MUELLER Rina
1990
SUI
+8.07
56.43
39
WIKSTROEM Emelie
1992
SWE
+9.11
62.93
40
PARDELLER Sarah
1988
ITA
+9.22
63.62
41
MIELZYNSKI Erin
1990
CAN
+9.32
64.24
42
LOETSCHER Corinne
1989
SUI
+10.13
69.31
43
REINDL Sabine
1990
SUI
+10.33
70.56
Did not finish 2nd run
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
HECTOR Sara
1992
SWE
HOFER Anna
1988
ITA
SEJERSTED Lotte Smiseth
1991
NOR
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
BERGLUND Tessan
1991
SWE
RUBIN Fanny
1990
FRA
EISATH Magdalena
1986
ITA
KLUS Aleksandra
1986
POL
LAVTAR Katarina
1988
SLO
MOUGEL Laurie
1988
FRA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
ROMAR Tii-Maria
1986
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CARRERAS Claudia
1988
ESP
WYSS Laura
1992
SUI
METRAILLER Karen
1992
SUI
OBERSON Marine
1991
SUI
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
KUONEN Dea
1992
SUI
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
RIML Stefanie
1989
AUT
SWENN-LARSSON Anna
1991
SWE
RAYANOVA Lyaysan
1989
RUS
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
HOERL Stefanie
1986
AUT
PHELAN Brittany
1991
CAN
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
BRUSLETTO Anne Cecilie
1988
NOR
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
TRIENDL Katrin
1987
AUT
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
MARMOTTAN Anemone
1988
FRA
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
PERSYN Karen
1983
BEL
HOELLBACHER Verena
1987
AUT
NIGG Marina
1984
LIE
GEIGER Christina
1990
GER
Disqualified 1st run