official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
1:38.49
6.88
2
MIKLAVC Andrej
1970
SLO
+0.34
8.81
3
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+0.91
12.05
4
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT
+1.61
16.03
5
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
+2.12
18.93
6
KONTREC Gasper
1974
SLO
+3.47
26.61
7
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+3.59
27.29
8
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+3.79
28.43
9
LOBNIG Guido
1978
AUT
+4.07
30.02
10
PEN Peter
1973
SLO
+4.51
32.52
11
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+4.77
34.00
12
SPAROVEC Gregor
1977
SLO
+4.87
34.57
13
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+5.46
37.92
14
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
+6.55
44.12
15
KAPPAURER Alexander
1969
AUT
+7.19
47.76
16
SPORN Andrej
1981
SLO
+8.88
57.37
17
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
+8.92
57.60
18
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+9.11
58.68
19
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
+10.37
65.84
20
KONO Katsuyuki
1981
JPN
+10.48
66.47
21
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+13.34
82.73
22
TARMAN Gasper
1979
SLO
+15.07
92.57
23
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
+15.40
94.44
24
KOVAC Blaz
1980
SLO
+19.13
115.65
25
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
+22.01
132.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZNIDARSIC Miha
1980
SLO
NIWANO Shou
1978
JPN
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
PUSTOSLEMSEK Primoz
1974
SLO
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
ZUPANC Tomi
1978
SLO
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
ZUPAN Uros
1981
SLO
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
SCUKOVT Domen
1981
SLO
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
ZAGERNIK Igor
1976
SLO
SEPEC Bor
1981
SLO
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
PEROVSEK Andrej
1980
SLO
BAKOVNIK Marko
1981
SLO
BOZIC Bostjan
1978
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BREZAVSEK Ales
1972
SLO
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
FISCHER Mario
1977
AUT
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
GRILC Gregor
1970
SLO
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
POGACAR Jure
1981
SLO
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
MATTIAS Dani
1977
SLO
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
MOZETIC Andraz
1978
SLO
OSLAK Ozbi
1977
SLO
ANDRIC Matevz
1979
SLO
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run