official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MULLEN Chad
1974
CAN
1:25.48
58.20
2
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
+2.11
81.16
3
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+2.33
83.55
4
HUME Scott
1982
CAN
+2.63
86.81
5
MASSING Mark
1981
CAN
+3.99
101.61
6
DOCKMAN Ryan
1981
CAN
+4.04
102.15
7
CROWLEY Rory
1979
CAN
+4.25
104.44
8
LOWDEN Blake
1982
CAN
+4.45
106.61
9
ADAMS Jon
1981
CAN
+4.48
106.94
10
GATIEN Beau
1981
CAN
+4.95
112.05
11
KAYE Curtis
1983
CAN
+5.39
116.84
12
CIVITARESE Aaron
1981
CAN
+5.57
118.80
13
MORRISON Peter
1981
CAN
+5.82
121.52
14
SKELTON Donovan
1981
CAN
+5.82
121.52
15
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+5.84
121.74
16
THOMPSON Scott
1982
CAN
+6.06
124.13
17
LUCAN Jaroslav
1982
CZE
+6.09
124.46
18
BEKKEN Jeremy
1981
CAN
+6.16
125.22
19
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
+6.36
127.40
20
LUND Peter
1981
CAN
+6.41
127.94
21
FISHER Shawn
1982
CAN
+6.47
128.59
22
BRUCE Darren
1983
CAN
+6.70
131.09
23
BISCEGLIA Amadeo
1983
CAN
+6.80
132.18
24
HAYASHI Nathan
1981
CAN
+6.85
132.73
25
COOKE Derrick
1983
CAN
+7.02
134.58
26
MARTENS Nicholas
1982
CAN
+7.22
136.75
27
SPENCE Shayne
1982
CAN
+7.35
138.17
28
MCCALLUM Bradley
1982
CAN
+7.54
140.23
29
WHITE Michael
1981
CAN
+7.65
141.43
30
PAUW Jimmy
1981
CAN
+7.77
142.74
31
KO Kwan Min
1981
KOR
+7.80
143.06
32
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
+7.97
144.91
33
BIOLLO Daniel
1981
CAN
+8.04
145.67
34
PATERSON Fraser
1982
CAN
+8.50
150.68
35
BRZEZINSKI Konrad
1983
CAN
+8.53
151.00
36
FALLS Christopher
1983
CAN
+8.63
152.09
37
TEGHTMEYER Karl
1981
CAN
+8.64
152.20
38
WALDIE Kevin
1983
CAN
+8.70
152.85
39
TERNENT Josh
1982
CAN
+8.77
153.62
40
MORRISON James A
1982
CAN
+8.95
155.57
41
CEKLAJ Jovan
1982
CAN
+9.42
160.69
42
DOYLE Jacob
1983
CAN
+9.49
161.45
43
FEHLMANN Manuel
CAN
+9.57
162.32
44
HOLM Stefan
1982
CAN
+9.68
163.52
45
HIKISCH Brian
1983
CAN
+9.68
163.52
46
WALTER Chris
1983
CAN
+9.94
166.34
47
KIM Joo-Yeon
1982
KOR
+10.09
167.98
48
PIRSEL Charles
1980
CAN
+10.15
168.63
49
MILLER Robert
1982
CAN
+10.26
169.83
50
ARNOLD-AULAND Jason
1977
AUS
+11.42
182.45
51
ROORDA James
1982
CAN
+11.45
182.77
52
BULLOCH Kristopher
1983
CAN
+11.48
183.10
53
PON Neil
1983
CAN
+11.51
183.43
54
TCHIR Jonathan
1982
CAN
+11.84
187.02
55
SCHRAM Peer
1983
CAN
+12.56
194.85
56
PHILLIPS Peter
1983
CAN
+12.65
195.83
57
IRVING Ryan
1983
CAN
+12.96
199.20
58
MORRISON Kalo
1983
CAN
+13.15
201.27
59
MOIR Graham
1983
CAN
+13.41
204.10
60
KIDSTON Ian
1982
CAN
+15.24
224.01
61
BRYANT Max
1983
CAN
+16.95
242.61
62
DAAM Peter
1982
CAN
+23.64
315.40
Did not finish 1st run
BOSKOVICH Paul
1980
CAN
COLEMAN Alister
1978
AUS
COFFEY Matthew
1976
AUS
BRUCE Trevor
1981
CAN
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
VAILE Parker
1980
CAN
BIETZ Joshua
1982
CAN
BARDAS Ben
1979
AUS
WHITFIELD Doug
1975
AUS
WOODS Steven
1982
CAN
MAGNOWSKI Brooks
1981
CAN
SCHMID Matthias
1982
CAN
DAVIES Brandon
1983
CAN
DONALD Derek
1982
CAN
PATTERSON Chris
1982
CAN
GREENE Trevor
1982
CAN
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
NUNN Graeme
1983
CAN
GRIGG Chris
1982
CAN
MULLBACK David
1983
CAN
HJORLEIFSON Eric
1983
CAN
HORN Martin
1983
CAN
MC EACHREN Daniel
1981
CAN
LESNIEWICZ Demitri
1979
CAN
MADILL Brett
1982
CAN
MARTENS Blake
1982
CAN
Did not start 1st run