official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
1:16.56
9.84
2
ZELENSKAJA Warwara
1972
RUS
+0.46
16.03
3
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
+0.59
17.78
4
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+0.90
21.95
5
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+0.95
22.62
6
MANCUSO Julia
1984
USA
+1.36
28.14
7
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
+1.38
28.41
8
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+1.49
29.89
8
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+1.49
29.89
10
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+1.57
30.96
11
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+1.58
31.10
12
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+1.68
32.44
13
KOFLER Michaela
1977
AUT
+1.84
34.59
14
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
+1.88
35.13
15
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+1.90
35.40
16
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+2.09
37.96
17
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
+2.12
38.36
17
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+2.12
38.36
19
VIERTHALER Astrid
1982
AUT
+2.14
38.63
20
SPONRING Christine
1983
AUT
+2.23
39.84
21
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+2.25
40.11
22
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
+2.33
41.19
23
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+2.34
41.32
24
SKOGLUND Tatum
1978
USA
+2.38
41.86
25
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+2.61
44.95
26
GRUENER Angelika
1983
ITA
+2.68
45.90
27
ROBERT Nathalie
1977
FRA
+2.83
47.91
28
ALCOTT Chimene
1982
GBR
+2.88
48.59
29
LUDLOW Libby
1981
USA
+3.05
50.87
30
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+3.38
55.31
31
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+3.40
55.58
32
POPKOVA Anastasij
1982
RUS
+3.50
56.93
33
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
+3.52
57.20
33
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+3.52
57.20
35
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+3.66
59.08
36
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+3.78
60.69
37
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+3.83
61.37
38
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+3.92
62.58
39
SCHILD Martina
1981
SUI
+4.00
63.65
40
BAGNARA Daniela
1979
ITA
+4.02
63.92
41
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+4.23
66.75
42
RAFFL Silvia
1981
ITA
+4.39
68.90
43
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+4.40
69.04
44
BELINGHERI Barbara
1983
ITA
+4.56
71.19
45
TRINCAZ Pauline
1982
FRA
+4.65
72.40
46
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+4.85
75.09
47
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
+4.95
76.43
48
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+4.96
76.57
49
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
+5.07
78.05
50
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
+5.47
83.43
51
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
+5.66
85.99
52
ROLLET Célia
1984
FRA
+5.67
86.12
53
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+6.38
95.67
54
HOSHI Mizue
1985
JPN
+6.70
99.98
55
YUMOTO Hiromi
1981
JPN
+6.83
101.73
56
MOISEENKO Anna
1981
RUS
+7.59
111.95
Did not finish 1st run
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
FRAGNIERE Melanie
1980
SUI
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
GOERGL Elisabeth
1981
AUT
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
KILDOW Lindsey C.
1984
USA
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
SONDAZ Marion
1984
FRA
MAIR Manuela
1982
AUT
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
MURER Sibylle
1977
SUI
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run