official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
2:07:07
23.66
2
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+53
27.33
3
BERGENDAHL Charlie
1977
SWE
+1:11
28.58
4
NORELL Christoffer
1986
SWE
+1:26
29.62
5
BRATTSTROEM Philip
1988
SWE
+1:58
34.60
6
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2:16
35.85
7
RYDBERG Noa
1987
SWE
+2:30
36.82
8
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2:51
41.04
9
PAULSSON Fredrik
1988
SWE
+3:21
43.12
10
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
+3:23
43.26
11
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+3:27
43.54
12
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+3:28
43.60
13
ENOCSON Calle
1984
SWE
+3:00
44.44
14
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+3:05
44.78
15
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:13
45.34
16
ROSEN Jonathan
1987
SWE
+3:50
47.90
17
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+4:00
48.59
18
DUNBERGER Lars
1987
SWE
+4:04
51.64
19
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+4:35
53.79
20
TRYGG Oscar
1988
SWE
+4:46
54.55
21
NILSSON Joakim
1988
SWE
+4:56
55.24
22
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
+5:10
56.21
23
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
+5:15
56.56
24
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+5:36
60.78
25
JAKOBSSON Daniel
1989
SWE
+5:46
61.47
26
BERGSTEDT Oskar
1990
SWE
+6:28
64.38
27
SWENN LARSSON Erik
1989
SWE
+6:14
66.18
27
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+6:14
66.18
29
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+6:20
66.60
30
BLUMENTHAL Jacob
1990
SWE
+6:22
66.74
31
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+6:41
68.05
32
STENBAK Michael
1990
NOR
+7:10
72.83
33
SOEDERBERG Anton
1989
SWE
+7:15
73.18
34
NILSSON Peter
1988
SWE
+8:04
76.57
35
NILSSON Jonas
1988
SWE
+9:32
85.43
36
CLAESSON Tobias
1991
SWE
+9:19
87.30
37
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+10:08
93.47
38
ANDERSSON Martin
1989
SWE
+10:49
96.31
39
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
+10:51
96.45
40
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
+11:06
97.48
41
MAGNUSSON Fredrik
1989
SWE
+11:29
99.08
42
MELLGREN Henrik
1991
SWE
+12:32
106.21
43
LUNDMARK Filip
1990
SWE
+12:54
113.27
44
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
+13:41
116.53
45
OTTOSSON Jonas
1990
SWE
+14:23
122.21
46
MOBERG Mattias
1991
SWE
+14:40
123.38
Did not finish 2nd run
ANDERSSON Oskar Il
1990
SWE
SUNDSTROEM Fredrik
1991
SWE
KAARBOE Per Christian
1991
NOR
NETTERSTRAND Torsten
1989
SWE
DEHNISCH Joel
1990
SWE
SAELLSTROEM Gustav
1990
SWE
MAGNUSSON Anton Il
1989
SWE
AAKESSON Adam
1987
SWE
KAUNISVAARA Johannes
1990
FIN
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
KIRKEFJORD Goeran
1990
NOR
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
BREIMO Victor
1988
SWE
RINGBRANT Jacob
1989
SWE
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
Did not finish 1st run
ASKMAN Daniel
1991
SWE
ROLANDSSON Rasmus
1991
SWE
NJAITA Herman
1991
SWE
RASTEBY Philip
1989
SWE
ENGSTROEM Mattias
1991
SWE
OLOFSSON Kalle
1990
SWE
WIBERG Johan
1990
SWE
NORD Axel
1990
SWE
HOEGBERG Arvid
1990
SWE
HULTEN Pontus
1991
SWE
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
LESSNERT Charlie
1987
SWE
HEIKKINEN Paavo
1988
FIN
SCHAEUFELE Andreas
1990
SWE
NYSTROEM Olle
1989
SWE
MERWALD Victor
1987
SWE
DAHLBERG Fredric
1990
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Rasmus
1988
SWE
REGNER ERIKSSON Olle
1989
SWE
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
SALMINEN Anton
1990
SWE
KINGSTAD Viktor
1989
SWE
SEGERSTROEM Erik
1989
SWE
NILSSON Mattias
1990
SWE
LINDBLOM Sebastian
1989
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
HJORT Alexander
1989
SWE
WIRENFELT Kalle
1989
SWE
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
WESTRIN Emil
1987
SWE
KLING Erik
1987
SWE
Did not start 1st run