official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRILC Gregor
1970
SLO
1:45.89
6.74
2
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
+0.44
9.11
3
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
+0.59
9.92
4
MIKLAVC Andrej
1970
SLO
+0.61
10.02
5
MAYER Christian
1972
AUT
+0.80
11.05
6
GARCIA MARTINEZ Ovidio M.
1968
ESP
+0.87
11.42
7
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
1973
JPN
+1.20
13.20
8
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+2.20
18.58
9
SALZGEBER Rainer
1967
AUT
+2.51
20.25
10
UBEIRA RUBIO Javier
1970
ESP
+3.82
27.30
11
CRISTOBAL GALLARDO Luis A.
1970
ESP
+5.04
33.87
12
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Javier
1974
ESP
+5.13
34.35
13
OLDFIELD Graydon
1973
CAN
+6.88
43.77
14
ASHTON James
1975
CAN
+7.62
47.76
15
ALCUBIERRE ROCA Jorgi
1974
ESP
+8.53
52.66
16
BUSTOS Carlos Manuel
1974
ARG
+9.54
58.09
17
PURICELLI Mariano
1974
ARG
+10.14
61.32
18
GAUDREAULT Bernard
1977
CAN
+11.56
68.97
19
LAVOIE Vincent
1977
CAN
+11.69
69.67
20
GUILLOT PATRIQUE Pierre
1973
FRA
+13.30
78.33
21
RACLOZ Alexis
1967
CHI
+13.41
78.93
22
LAFLEUR Mathieu
1977
CAN
+13.53
79.57
23
GREBENAR Matias
1975
ARG
+13.86
81.35
24
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
+16.34
94.70
25
TRES MELUS Marc
1976
ESP
+16.38
94.91
26
WALKER Dan
1972
GBR
+17.13
98.95
27
RODRIGUEZ Pedro Pablo
1970
CHI
+17.41
100.46
28
PAQUIN Martin
1978
CAN
+17.58
101.37
29
GEZ DELIZIA Juan Jose
1977
ARG
+23.59
133.72
30
COMESANA Lucas
1979
ARG
+25.42
143.57
31
CHRISTENSEN Rhett
1978
USA
+25.49
143.95
32
SAIZ Federico German
1978
ARG
+27.37
154.07
33
ARROYO Pablo
1979
ARG
+27.92
157.03
34
PIWONKA Rodrigo
1977
CHI
+28.30
159.08
35
BARSI Julius
1977
USA
+28.36
159.40
36
BLASCHKE Patricio
1979
CHI
+32.84
183.52
37
PALMA Victor
1978
CHI
+51.33
283.05
38
DE HEECKEREN Miguel
1978
CHI
+52.30
288.27
39
RODRIGUEZ Luciano
1979
CHI
+59.85
328.91
Did not finish 2nd run
LEIVA Zamir
1974
CHI
LESKINEN Janne
1971
FIN
PULIDO Max
1977
CHI
CHEDEL Christian
1975
CAN
FORSYTH Ryan
1974
CAN
OLIVIERI Daniel
1978
ARG
KOSIR Jure
1972
SLO
ITO Hideaki
1970
JPN
HADDAD Edgard
1975
CHI
COUILLARD Steeve
1978
CAN
CRAIG Tyler
1976
CAN
GROB Rainer
1973
CHI
GOYENECHE Oliver
1979
CHI
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
ESPIASSE Rodolfo
1972
ARG
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHIOCCONI Luis
1979
ARG
APOVIAN Marcelo
1972
BRA
ARRIETA Ignacio
1977
ARG
ELDAHUK Pablo A.
1979
ARG
TORRES Augustin
1978
ARG
SPINOLA Andre Ricardo
1975
BRA
SILVA Sergio
1977
ARG
HERMANN Pablo
1979
CHI
RUIZ Ramiro
1977
ARG
KNAUSS Bernhard
1965
SLO
RAUTER Miran
1972
SLO
BEGUE Gaston
1972
ARG
LEPELEY Hernan
1972
CHI
LOY Maurizio
1978
CHI
PEREZ HARDT Nicolas
1977
ARG
CATALDI Hernan
1975
ARG
CAMPOS Jorge
1975
CHI
BROWN Winnie
1979
CHI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run