official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GALINDO SANTOLARIA Ana
1973
ESP
2:07.01
10.91
2
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+0.71
15.27
3
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
+4.79
40.33
4
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+6.22
49.11
5
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+6.58
51.32
6
MC FETRIDGE Gillian
1978
CAN
+7.07
54.33
7
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
+7.51
57.03
8
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
+8.84
65.20
9
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+10.51
75.45
10
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+10.61
76.07
11
LLUENT VALLET Judith
1971
ESP
+13.02
90.87
12
GAUBY Sophie
1980
FRA
+14.56
100.33
13
VIADE MARTI Xenia
1978
ESP
+15.77
107.76
14
EQUISOAIN ARRIOLA Maria
ESP
+16.41
111.69
15
DUBOIS Diane
1980
FRA
+16.59
112.79
16
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
+17.03
115.50
17
SANCHEZ TOLOS Meritxel
1976
ESP
+19.34
129.68
18
BEYRET Emilie
1980
FRA
+20.61
137.48
19
BADENAS VILA Marta
1980
ESP
+21.59
143.50
20
LLUENT VALLET Raquel
1974
ESP
+21.96
145.77
21
ARNAU JIMENEZ Georgina
1977
ESP
+23.18
153.26
22
POURTET Laetitia
1981
FRA
+23.78
156.95
23
TOUYAROT Celine
1981
FRA
+23.97
158.12
24
CARRERAS SABRIA Estel
1980
ESP
+24.87
163.64
25
ALFONSO ROMANO Kira
1979
ESP
+25.69
168.68
26
BES GINESTA Anna
1974
ESP
+25.72
168.86
27
PENEVEYRE Aurelie
1981
FRA
+26.09
171.14
28
CARVAJAL GONZALEZ Rocio
1976
ESP
+26.94
176.36
29
CAMINO SEVILLA Olga
1979
ESP
+27.86
182.01
30
CANALS CASELLAS Neus
1978
ESP
+29.52
192.20
31
SALLES Montse
1978
ESP
+29.67
193.12
32
OLIVA HERRERA Nuria
1978
ESP
+30.49
198.16
33
ROCHA Anna
1981
ESP
+30.61
198.89
34
IRUJO ESPINOSA Mercedes
1974
ESP
+30.75
199.75
35
NAVARRA MONCAYOLA Meritxell
1980
ESP
+30.76
199.81
36
GRAU Gemma
1979
AND
+31.55
204.67
37
XAILLE Typhaine
1980
FRA
+33.03
213.76
38
MONTEOLIVA Rocio
1981
ESP
+39.38
252.75
39
TORISES Elena
ESP
+45.25
288.80
40
CASALS Anna
1981
AND
+47.35
301.70
41
MARTINEZ Lourdes
1993
ESP
+48.66
309.74
42
PINILLA Patricia
ESP
+59.76
377.91
43
QUINTANA Noelia
1977
ESP
+1:00.13
380.18
44
GONZALO Maria
1981
ESP
+1:02.30
393.51
45
ROS Vera
ESP
+1:20.11
502.89
46
MONTOYA Marta
ESP
+1:36.32
602.44
Did not finish 2nd run
EULACIA Marie-Pierre
1978
FRA
ESLAVA IRULEGUI Beatriz
1970
ESP
PITORRE Olivia
1980
FRA
CRUZ SCHROCH Arantxa
1977
ESP
CASTRO SIMO Alicia
1980
ESP
PUJOL Caroline
1981
FRA
ASTRORGANO FEO Maria
1974
ESP
BES GINESTRA Cristina
1977
ESP
RODRIGUEZ MARI Tahis
1979
ESP
SERRANO LECEA Arantxa
1978
ESP
SOLER MAMPEL Maya
1976
ESP
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROIG LOPEZ Fiorela
1981
ESP
AGEL Marie
1980
FRA
ZAMARRO Soleado
ESP
URIETA Paloma
1981
ESP
SEINTURIER Geraldine
1980
FRA
ARCE ARAGON Saioa
1981
ESP
ZAPATER MINEZ. Laura
1976
ESP
SOLIS Maria Jose
1981
ESP
LOPEZ PRIETO Amaia
1970
ESP
FLACHER Malgwen
1978
FRA
GARCIA GOMEZ Monica
1974
ESP
COSTA MASACHS Laia
1978
ESP
GAYE Dominique
1978
FRA
GRAU Vicky
1975
AND
IBARRA ASTELARRA Ainhoa
1968
ESP
IGLESIAS LOPEZ Elena
1978
ESP
MARTIN Amparo
1977
ESP
MULLEN Megan
1979
CAN
NAVASCUES Angela
1981
ESP
PIFARRE Anna
1977
AND
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
PRADELL Laetitia
1981
FRA
PRCHAL Anna
1979
CAN
ROBERT Nuria
1977
AND
Did not start 1st run