official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
1:29.21
28.66
2
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+1.29
36.90
3
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+1.75
39.84
4
PATTERSON Luke
1983
CAN
+2.54
44.89
5
HUDIK Maros
1982
SVK
+2.90
47.19
6
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
+3.14
48.72
7
TREJBAL Filip
1985
CZE
+3.51
51.09
8
MAGDOLEN Richard
1983
SVK
+3.87
53.39
9
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+4.26
55.88
10
KUCERA John
1984
CAN
+4.70
58.69
11
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+5.94
66.61
12
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+6.78
71.98
12
SPISIAK Martin
1983
SVK
+6.78
71.98
14
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+7.21
74.73
15
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+9.02
86.29
16
BRAUN Filip
1984
CZE
+10.04
92.81
17
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
+11.34
101.12
18
KACZMAREK Lech
1985
POL
+12.85
110.76
19
BENC Matej
1984
CZE
+12.90
111.08
20
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
+12.96
111.47
21
NECHANICKY Borek
1985
CZE
+13.67
116.00
22
HVORECKY Tomas
1984
CZE
+14.10
118.75
23
ANTOSKA MATEJ
1986
SVK
+14.42
120.80
24
DEVECKA Andrej
1984
SVK
+14.62
122.07
25
GEBRT Tomas
1985
CZE
+14.72
122.71
26
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+14.88
123.73
27
ADAM Jakub
1986
CZE
+15.08
125.01
28
BRIZA Zbynek
1979
CZE
+15.37
126.87
29
LIPANSKY Tomas
1982
CZE
+16.82
136.13
30
TOPINKA Michal
1980
CZE
+17.37
139.64
31
CAP Karel
1982
CZE
+21.48
165.90
32
KVERKA Tomas
1986
CZE
+21.78
167.82
33
LANGMAIER Jiri
1975
CZE
+22.39
171.72
34
VECHETA Lukas
1986
CZE
+24.61
185.90
35
PECINA Jakub
1986
CZE
+24.75
186.80
36
ZIVELA Roman
1981
CZE
+25.92
194.27
37
VANCURA Jan
1986
CZE
+26.31
196.77
38
KUNC Tomas
1986
CZE
+26.52
198.11
39
URBAN Matej
1985
CZE
+27.43
203.92
40
MINARCIK Tomas
1984
CZE
+27.66
205.39
41
LUZNICKY Jiri
1985
CZE
+35.64
256.38
Did not finish 2nd run
ZABOJ Tomas
1986
CZE
KWIEK Bartolomiej
1986
POL
DOKULIL Jakub
1985
CZE
CEROVSKY Lukas
1979
CZE
MRAVEC Michal
1978
CZE
OKNIANSKI Michal
1986
POL
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
NECHANICKY Marek
1985
CZE
HORACEK Daniel
1967
CZE
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
TREML Vaclav
1974
CZE
ZEMAN Tomas
1986
CZE
KVASNICKA Jan
1980
CZE
LUBELLAN Peter
1982
SVK
WITEK Marcin
1980
POL
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KADLEC Jiri
1983
CZE
WALTER Jan
1983
CZE
CHVALA Petr
1983
CZE
CHALUPA Ondrej
1986
CZE
PUSZKIEL Kacper
1984
POL
KRICKA Jan
1986
CZE
VOTRUBEC Martin
1982
CZE
SOBOTKA Jan
1985
CZE
CERNY Matej
1985
CZE
SEVC Jakub
1986
CZE
SKRIVANEK Richard
1982
CZE
ZIVELA Pavel
1984
CZE
NOVAK Michal
1985
CZE
SENKYR David
1982
CZE
KUBAT Jan
1978
CZE
MIKSOVSKY Lubos
1983
CZE
FUCIK Vojtech
1984
CZE
BERNASEK Michal
1980
CZE
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
SKOPEK Martin
1978
CZE
UHNAK Michal
1983
SVK
KULHANEK Jan
1980
CZE
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
O FLYNN Michael
1982
CAN
Did not start 1st run