official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
1:27.56
6.00
2
KIRCHGASSER Michaela
1985
AUT
+0.40
8.74
3
ZETTEL Kathrin
1986
AUT
+0.49
9.36
4
KOZNICK Kristina
1975
USA
+0.58
9.97
5
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
+1.28
14.77
6
GRANT Sterling
1987
USA
+1.30
14.91
7
BERGMANN-SCHMUDERER Monika
1978
GER
+1.54
16.55
8
HIROI Noriyo
1976
JPN
+1.63
17.17
9
PASCAL Christel
1973
FRA
+1.77
18.13
10
HOSP Nicole
1983
AUT
+1.96
19.43
11
OESTER Marlies
1976
SUI
+2.03
19.91
12
NEF Sonja
1972
SUI
+2.20
21.08
13
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+2.21
21.14
14
ROGNMO Trine Bakke
1975
NOR
+2.30
21.76
15
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+2.38
22.31
16
BERNTSEN Hedda
1976
NOR
+2.39
22.38
17
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+2.81
25.26
18
JELUSIC Ana
1986
CRO
+2.84
25.46
19
JANYK Britt
1980
CAN
+2.85
25.53
20
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+2.93
26.08
21
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+3.10
27.24
21
MARSHALL Chelsea
1986
USA
+3.10
27.24
23
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+3.12
27.38
24
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.40
29.30
25
FERK Matea
1987
CRO
+3.49
29.92
26
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+3.55
30.33
27
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
+4.30
35.47
28
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+5.59
44.31
29
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+5.61
44.44
30
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+6.02
47.25
31
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
CRO
+6.08
47.66
32
DUKE Hailey
1985
USA
+6.28
49.03
33
HAMMOND Courtney
1987
USA
+6.53
50.75
34
ARCHAMBAULT-LEGER Veronique
1986
CAN
+6.87
53.08
35
PREFONTAINE Marie-Pier
1988
CAN
+6.96
53.69
36
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+7.07
54.45
37
CONE Lindsay
1988
USA
+7.18
55.20
38
YURKIW Larisa
1988
CAN
+7.26
55.75
39
WONG Julia
1988
USA
+7.36
56.43
40
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
+7.51
57.46
41
CARTER Laurel
1986
USA
+7.77
59.24
42
ZIKOVA Lucie
1984
CZE
+7.87
59.93
43
NJEIM Chirine
1984
LIB
+8.12
61.64
44
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
+8.27
62.67
45
FARRELL Aileen
1986
CAN
+8.84
66.58
46
MCDONALD Jilyne
1986
USA
+9.34
70.00
47
BARTHET Anne-Sophie
1988
FRA
+9.51
71.17
48
FORD Mattie
1986
USA
+9.94
74.11
49
PERRICONE Lisa
1985
USA
+10.69
79.25
50
BRAGG Kate
1986
USA
+11.31
83.50
51
HEARN Gillian
1986
USA
+12.59
92.27
52
MCCLURE Lindsay
1984
USA
+12.62
92.48
53
EDER Lauren
1988
USA
+13.02
95.22
54
PORTER Emily
1988
USA
+13.06
95.49
55
GREIG Michelle
1988
NZL
+13.38
97.69
56
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+13.58
99.06
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
GURAS Alexandra
1988
USA
CARROLL Briana
1988
USA
WEST Ann
1987
USA
ALLBRIGHT Suzanne
1988
USA
HILLENBRAND Heidi
1987
USA
BREAKSTONE Dana
1987
USA
ALLEN Jennifer
1989
USA
DINGLE Sasha
1988
USA
MCKENNIS Alice
1989
USA
HORNNES Jamie
1989
USA
FOX Leslie
1987
USA
MCLAUGHRY Leah
1987
USA
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
ROBERTS Christine
1987
USA
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
ROOSEVELT Rachel
1983
USA
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
Did not finish 1st run
DOMBROSKI Amy
1987
USA
FINSAND Perrie
1987
USA
COOPER Kirsten
1988
USA
SUMMERS Lauren
1988
USA
RYAN Molly
1988
USA
BIRDGENEAU Kayla
1987
CAN
RODDICK Kelsey
1989
USA
GAGNON Marie-Michele
1989
CAN
VICTORY Hannah
1987
USA
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
MILLER Janelle
1986
CAN
BARNA Brandy
1987
USA
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
MUNTEANU Smaranda
1984
ROU
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
COLIN Emily
1985
USA
WOODWORTH Natasha
1987
USA
CARTMILL Alyssa
1986
USA
KELLEHER Keely Blair
1984
USA
PARK Bryana
1987
USA
DREV Ana
1985
SLO
ZEISER Daniela
1983
AUT
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
BLIENINGER Anja
1981
GER
VIKEN Line
1981
NOR
DE LEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
CROW Kara
1986
USA
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
GOODMAN Anna
1986
CAN
LITTMAN Julia
1984
USA
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
ACTON Brigitte
1985
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run