official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
1:54.20
32.44
2
KAWAGUCHI Joji
1974
JPN
+0.46
35.70
3
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+0.99
39.46
4
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+1.16
40.67
5
SATO Teruyuki
1977
JPN
+1.20
40.95
6
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+1.83
45.42
7
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+2.37
49.25
8
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+3.00
53.72
9
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+3.12
54.57
10
ISHIOKA Chikage
1982
JPN
+3.13
54.64
11
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+3.57
57.76
12
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+3.89
60.03
13
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+4.04
61.09
14
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+4.20
62.23
15
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+4.26
62.66
16
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+4.34
63.22
17
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+4.42
63.79
18
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+4.45
64.00
19
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+4.46
64.07
20
ZENI-DINI Arnaud
1981
FRA
+4.65
65.42
21
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+4.71
65.85
22
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+5.50
71.45
23
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+6.34
77.41
24
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
+6.50
78.54
25
NARITA Yudai
1984
JPN
+6.91
81.45
26
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
+6.93
81.59
27
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
+7.00
82.09
28
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
+7.34
84.50
29
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
+7.44
85.21
30
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+7.52
85.78
31
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+7.62
86.49
32
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+7.72
87.20
33
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+7.88
88.33
34
SIMOND Quentin
1984
FRA
+8.06
89.61
35
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+8.60
93.44
36
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+8.77
94.64
37
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+8.84
95.14
38
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
+8.92
95.71
39
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+9.08
96.84
40
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+9.49
99.75
41
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
+9.68
101.10
42
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
+9.69
101.17
43
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Benoit
1983
FRA
+9.69
101.17
44
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+9.91
102.73
45
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+9.92
102.80
46
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+9.95
103.01
47
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+9.98
103.23
48
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+10.18
104.64
49
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+10.25
105.14
50
KELLER Thomas
1984
FRA
+10.33
105.71
51
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
+10.40
106.21
52
LOMBARD Sylvain
1984
FRA
+10.43
106.42
53
COOKE Maximilian
1984
USA
+10.74
108.62
54
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+11.11
111.24
55
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+11.26
112.31
56
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+11.48
113.87
57
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+11.54
114.29
58
HABERT Lois
1983
FRA
+11.74
115.71
59
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+11.87
116.63
60
ASTIER Florian
1984
FRA
+11.97
117.34
61
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+12.15
118.62
62
DECOSNE Baptiste
1984
FRA
+12.51
121.17
63
BURDETT-GROSS Jared
1981
USA
+12.91
124.01
64
SILVE Thomas
1984
FRA
+12.99
124.58
65
MICHEL Antoine
1984
FRA
+13.17
125.85
66
CAPALDI Anthony
1984
FRA
+13.25
126.42
67
TURC Joris
1984
FRA
+13.38
127.34
68
MOREL Allan
1984
FRA
+13.39
127.41
69
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+13.65
129.26
70
PEYTHIEU Fabien
1984
FRA
+14.25
133.51
71
RIORDA Fabien
1984
FRA
+14.34
134.15
72
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+15.34
141.24
73
PASCAL Jonathan
1984
FRA
+15.77
144.29
74
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
+16.33
148.27
75
HWANG Jung Yoon
1984
KOR
+16.78
151.46
76
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
+17.24
154.72
77
ROUSTAIN Sébastien
1984
FRA
+18.15
161.17
78
FAVRE Rudy
1984
FRA
+18.42
163.09
79
BLANC Romain
1984
FRA
+18.58
164.22
80
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
+20.30
176.42
81
CIGNETTI Sébastien
1984
FRA
+24.52
206.36
Did not finish 2nd run
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
BONATO Yoann
1983
FRA
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
BRUEL Julien
1984
FRA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
FABRE Julien
1983
FRA
FAVRE Julien
1983
FRA
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
GRIVAUD Alexis
1983
FRA
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
MAIERHOFFER Fabien
1984
FRA
MALES Samuel
1983
FRA
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
MESSERLI Sebastian
1983
FRA
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
PANZA Franck
1975
MON
PITTE Ivan
1980
ARG
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
RAMBAUD Vincent
1984
FRA
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
SALLE Julien
1984
FRA
SANSON Toni
1984
FRA
SUGROBOV Alexei
1978
RUS
TRANI Thomas
1984
FRA
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAILLY Mathieu
1983
FRA
BOREL Romain
1984
FRA
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
DUMAS Laurent
1984
FRA
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
SIERRA Clément
1984
FRA
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
Did not start 1st run