official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
2:12.74
25.33
2
OTTOBON Frederic
1980
FRA
+0.26
26.92
3
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+0.46
28.14
4
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+0.90
30.82
5
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+1.04
31.68
6
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
+1.09
31.98
7
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+1.16
32.41
8
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
+1.26
33.02
9
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+1.52
34.61
10
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+1.73
35.89
11
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+2.13
38.33
12
RINGVOLD Christian
1981
NOR
+2.16
38.51
13
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+2.18
38.63
14
NEITZEL Jeremie
1979
FRA
+2.44
40.22
15
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+2.59
41.13
16
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
+2.94
43.27
17
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+3.12
44.37
18
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
+3.42
46.20
19
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+3.45
46.38
20
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+3.48
46.57
21
LOECHEN Andreas
1981
NOR
+3.49
46.63
22
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+3.67
47.72
23
OVERGAARD Stefan
1978
CAN
+4.19
50.90
24
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
+4.31
51.63
25
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
+4.40
52.18
26
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+4.52
52.91
27
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+4.65
53.71
28
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
+4.78
54.50
29
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
+4.89
55.17
30
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
+4.90
55.23
31
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.92
55.35
32
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
+4.99
55.78
33
LOVEY Ludovic
1981
SUI
+5.04
56.08
34
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+5.09
56.39
35
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
+5.18
56.94
36
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
+5.36
58.04
37
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
+5.47
58.71
38
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.72
60.23
39
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+5.89
61.27
40
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+6.13
62.74
41
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+6.18
63.04
42
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+6.26
63.53
43
TABERLET Yohann
1981
FRA
+6.50
64.99
44
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
+6.52
65.12
45
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+6.72
66.34
46
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+6.78
66.70
47
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+6.86
67.19
48
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+6.91
67.50
49
DALE Erik
1981
NOR
+7.02
68.17
50
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.09
68.59
51
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
+7.25
69.57
52
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
+7.27
69.69
53
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+7.32
70.00
54
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
+7.38
70.36
55
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+7.40
70.49
56
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+7.43
70.67
57
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.52
71.22
57
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
+7.52
71.22
59
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
+7.63
71.89
60
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+7.71
72.38
60
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+7.71
72.38
62
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
+8.10
74.76
63
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+8.14
75.00
64
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+8.17
75.18
65
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+8.28
75.86
66
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
+8.37
76.41
67
MICHETTI Gregory
1980
FRA
+8.43
76.77
68
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+8.59
77.75
69
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+8.66
78.17
70
NICOLETTA Julien
1980
FRA
+8.82
79.15
71
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
+8.84
79.27
72
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
+8.97
80.07
73
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
+9.02
80.37
74
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+9.12
80.98
75
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
+9.14
81.10
76
LACROIX Mathieu
1981
FRA
+9.18
81.35
77
BENALLEGUE Remy
1983
FRA
+9.84
85.38
78
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+9.94
85.99
79
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
+10.05
86.66
80
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
+10.08
86.84
81
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+10.09
86.90
82
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+10.26
87.94
83
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+10.35
88.49
84
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+10.70
90.62
85
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+10.74
90.87
86
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
+10.76
90.99
87
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+10.92
91.97
88
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+11.08
92.94
89
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+11.60
96.12
90
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
+12.00
98.56
91
PEDRENO Romain
1984
FRA
+12.08
99.04
92
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
+12.13
99.35
93
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+12.25
100.08
94
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+12.43
101.18
95
ROSAZ Clément
1984
FRA
+12.62
102.34
96
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+13.22
106.00
97
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+13.58
108.20
98
PRIETO Anthony
1982
FRA
+13.71
108.99
99
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+14.23
112.16
100
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
+14.32
112.71
101
BROWN Samuel
1980
GBR
+14.79
115.58
102
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
+14.88
116.13
103
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+15.10
117.47
104
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+15.14
117.72
105
NAEGELEN David
1982
FRA
+15.51
119.97
106
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
+15.53
120.10
107
CAPALDI Anthony
1984
FRA
+17.58
132.61
108
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
+20.73
151.83
109
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
+26.08
184.47
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
BONATO Yoann
1983
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
DOERUM JAERE Martin
1981
NOR
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
ELVRUM Einar-Marius
1981
NOR
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
GONTIE Benjamin
1984
FRA
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
SIERRA Clément
1984
FRA