official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
2:18.72
14.73
2
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+0.16
15.74
3
HOFFMANN Ambrosi
1977
SUI
+0.34
16.89
4
GRUENENFELDER Tobias
1977
SUI
+0.47
17.71
5
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.12
21.83
6
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+1.33
23.17
6
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+1.33
23.17
8
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.39
23.55
9
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+1.43
23.80
10
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
+1.54
24.50
11
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+1.89
26.72
12
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+2.19
28.62
13
SCHMID Philipp
1986
GER
+2.20
28.69
14
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
+2.23
28.88
15
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+2.46
30.34
16
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+2.48
30.46
17
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+2.51
30.65
18
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.58
31.10
19
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+2.61
31.29
20
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+2.63
31.41
21
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.81
32.56
22
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.03
33.95
23
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+3.08
34.27
24
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
+3.19
34.97
25
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
+3.38
36.17
26
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+3.85
39.15
27
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+4.28
41.88
28
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+4.37
42.45
29
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
+4.53
43.47
30
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
+5.13
47.27
31
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
+5.21
47.78
32
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+5.44
49.24
33
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
+5.66
50.64
34
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+6.22
54.19
35
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+6.62
56.73
36
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+7.87
64.66
37
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
+8.05
65.80
38
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+8.31
67.45
39
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
+8.40
68.02
40
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+8.84
70.81
41
SCHREDER Marian
1987
AUT
+8.92
71.32
42
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+9.62
75.76
43
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+9.90
77.53
44
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+10.85
83.56
45
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
+11.06
84.89
46
ORTNER Michael
1991
GER
+11.23
85.97
47
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+11.28
86.29
48
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+11.54
87.94
49
DORSCH Tobias
1991
GER
+11.83
89.78
50
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
+12.24
92.38
51
DREXL Georg
1992
GER
+12.98
97.07
52
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+13.22
98.59
53
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
+13.61
101.07
54
WALCH Magnus
1992
AUT
+15.13
110.71
55
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
+16.66
120.42
56
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+17.17
123.65
57
EINARSSON Tryggvi-Thor
1990
ISL
+20.95
147.63
58
PANTELIDIS Theodoros
1992
GRE
+26.09
180.24
Did not finish 2nd run
DLUGOSCH Pirmin
1992
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
ZACHER Andi
1990
GER
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run