official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
1:28.93
12.63
2
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+0.29
14.49
3
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+0.82
17.89
4
NELSON Tasha
1974
USA
+1.29
20.90
5
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+1.39
21.54
6
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.92
24.94
7
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+2.04
25.71
8
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+3.30
33.78
9
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
+3.46
34.81
10
DORNER Katharina
1982
AUT
+3.56
35.45
11
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+3.73
36.54
12
SUITNER Manuela
1982
AUT
+3.75
36.67
13
KINGSBURY Jamie
1981
USA
+3.98
38.14
14
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+4.13
39.10
15
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
+4.54
41.73
16
SCHNOCK Yvonne
1983
GER
+4.84
43.65
17
FIEGL Sandra
1984
AUT
+5.22
46.09
18
STRASSEGGER Petra
1982
AUT
+5.78
49.68
19
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
+5.79
49.74
20
ASCHENWALD Elisabeth
1983
AUT
+6.55
54.61
21
WALTER Margit
1983
AUT
+6.66
55.32
22
GRADWOHL Anna Maria
1983
AUT
+6.68
55.45
22
BADER Claudia
1982
GER
+6.68
55.45
24
RICHARDSON Kaylin L
1984
USA
+6.84
56.47
25
WALLNER Marion
1984
AUT
+6.90
56.86
26
FEUCHTNER Katharina
1984
AUT
+8.25
65.51
27
HAGLEITNER Manuela
1983
AUT
+8.28
65.70
28
LATHROP Abbi B
1983
USA
+8.63
67.94
29
GOETZENBRUCKER Silke
1984
AUT
+8.68
68.26
30
WAIBEL Bianca
1983
GER
+8.99
70.25
31
SCHNITZER Elke
1984
AUT
+9.00
70.32
32
KOGLOT Marina
1983
SLO
+9.21
71.66
33
TORKAR Urska
1985
SLO
+11.25
84.74
34
MADER Regina
1985
AUT
+11.28
84.93
35
WILHELM Jaqueline
1983
AUT
+11.49
86.28
36
BAJC Darja
1985
SLO
+11.66
87.37
37
BERESFORD Amy E
1982
USA
+13.22
97.36
38
NAKAMURA Shiho
1983
JPN
+13.28
97.75
39
SCHWAB Birgit
1984
AUT
+13.48
99.03
40
LEITNER Lisa
1985
AUT
+13.76
100.83
41
ZAUNSCHIRM Andrea
1983
AUT
+13.83
101.27
42
BUCHSTEINER Tanja
1985
AUT
+13.87
101.53
43
LACKNER Andrea
1985
AUT
+14.06
102.75
44
LOWENTHAL Cecily
1984
USA
+14.83
107.68
45
PLURSCH Simone
1985
AUT
+15.33
110.89
46
GRABNER Regina
1984
AUT
+18.52
131.33
47
LYNCH Chelsea
1984
USA
+19.30
136.33
48
SCHNELL Anni
1985
AUT
+19.53
137.81
Did not finish 2nd run
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
PROFOUS Monika
1983
AUT
SVOLJSAK Ana
1985
SLO
STEPHENS Kimberly
1983
USA
SPENDIER Kathrin
1982
AUT
SCHWENTNER Renate
1984
AUT
WINTERHALDER Veronika
1985
GER
ZAVRSNIK Andreja
1985
SLO
HOESL Rebekka
1983
GER
PAMMER Andrea
1983
AUT
FERK Mojca
1984
SLO
BURTSCHER Caroline
1982
AUT
BRUNNER Cornelia
1985
AUT
LOSBICHLER Sandra
1984
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MUELLER Daniela
1984
AUT
ALTMUELLER Kathrin
1984
AUT
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
HAID Eva Maria
1983
AUT
WINDHOFER Christine
1984
AUT
KLOCKER Stefanie
1984
AUT
MOSER Nina
1983
AUT
BEARDSLEY Katie
1982
USA
BODMAYER Miriam
1984
AUT
MULEJ Nina
1982
SLO
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
PALI Claudia
1982
AUT
SPIESBERGER Julia
1984
AUT
SEIDL Michaela Ii
1983
AUT
RAICH Sabrina
1983
AUT
RESINGER Mariella
1984
AUT
RITTER Eva-Maria
1983
AUT