official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
1:31.92
24.21
2
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+0.20
25.47
3
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+0.48
27.24
4
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+0.63
28.19
5
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+0.89
29.83
6
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+0.98
30.39
7
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+1.43
33.23
8
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
+1.47
33.49
9
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
+1.76
35.32
10
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+1.84
35.82
11
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+1.86
35.95
12
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+1.89
36.14
13
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
+2.01
36.89
14
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
+2.02
36.96
15
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
+3.72
47.68
16
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
+3.92
48.94
17
ROGUET Sophie
1982
FRA
+3.92
48.94
18
STRUB Raphaelle
1981
FRA
+3.99
49.39
19
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+4.15
50.40
20
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
+4.69
53.80
21
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+4.77
54.31
22
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
+4.82
54.62
23
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
+5.22
57.15
24
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
+5.43
58.47
25
DUVILLARD Julie
1978
FRA
+5.59
59.48
26
PIERONNE Marie
1981
FRA
+5.97
61.88
27
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+6.47
65.03
28
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
+7.29
70.21
29
DELALANDE Sandie
1981
FRA
+8.00
74.69
30
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+8.66
78.85
31
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
+8.85
80.05
32
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
+8.93
80.56
33
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
+8.94
80.62
34
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
+9.07
81.44
35
REICHENBACH Selina
1980
SUI
+9.10
81.63
36
PATRIGEON Nolwenn
1980
FRA
+9.32
83.02
37
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
+9.42
83.65
38
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
+9.60
84.78
39
REMONDET Severine
1978
FRA
+10.36
89.58
40
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+10.44
90.08
41
STADELMANN Christel
1982
SUI
+10.65
91.41
42
BRUCHEZ Julie
1983
FRA
+10.69
91.66
43
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
+10.74
91.98
44
MORAND Julie
1983
FRA
+10.80
92.36
45
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
+10.89
92.92
46
ALMEYDA Monica
1982
AND
+11.36
95.89
47
MEYER Sandrine
1982
SUI
+11.45
96.46
48
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
+11.70
98.04
49
ARMELIN Marion
1983
FRA
+11.78
98.54
50
DAL BON Julie
1983
FRA
+12.90
105.61
51
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
+13.12
107.00
52
LAUBER Tamara
1981
SUI
+13.27
107.94
53
TIBERGHIEN Helene
1983
FRA
+13.70
110.65
54
GAIDE Marina
1983
FRA
+14.40
115.07
55
HENRY Charlotte
1983
FRA
+14.51
115.77
56
ROCHER Marion
1982
FRA
+14.60
116.33
57
FLACHER Euriel
1982
FRA
+14.71
117.03
58
LAFFAY Cecile
1982
FRA
+14.93
118.42
59
DAO LENA Severine
1981
FRA
+14.96
118.61
60
REGARD Caroline
1983
FRA
+15.45
121.70
61
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
+15.56
122.39
62
BERGONDI Anouck
1983
FRA
+15.78
123.78
63
DURAND Laure
1983
FRA
+16.06
125.55
64
ESPARGILIERE Sophie
1983
FRA
+17.26
133.12
65
MONNIER Justine
1980
FRA
+17.27
133.18
66
WESTMACOTT Laura
1979
GBR
+18.89
143.40
67
YATES Jenny
1982
GBR
+19.41
146.68
68
SCHMIDT Marion
1982
FRA
+19.56
147.63
69
BEAUGENDRE Coralie
1983
FRA
+20.87
155.90
70
ESTEVENET Emilia
1983
AND
+21.12
157.47
71
PARKEN Emily
1979
GBR
+22.38
165.42
72
FAIVRE Emilie
1983
FRA
+23.57
172.93
73
PALEY Elise
1980
FRA
+23.58
173.00
74
BOURGIER Marielle
1983
FRA
+24.38
178.04
75
NICOLAS Nelly
1980
FRA
+25.06
182.33
76
STORDEUR Marina
1982
FRA
+26.39
190.73
77
SANCHEZ Laura
1982
AND
+26.48
191.29
78
MCGHEE Triona
1983
GBR
+32.01
226.19
79
CHAPMAN Tessa
1981
GBR
+32.30
228.02
80
DELEAGE Laurence
1982
FRA
+32.50
229.28
81
RAUD Sylvia
1982
FRA
+33.91
238.18
Did not finish 2nd run
BARMETTLER Maia
1981
SUI
DEPOMMIER Emilie
1981
FRA
DI PAOLA Laetitia
1983
FRA
DIANO Veronique
1981
FRA
FONTEILLE Isabelle
1983
FRA
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
GREIG Joanna
1982
GBR
ISAMBERT Anouck
1981
FRA
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
MOLLIER Emilie
1982
FRA
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
ROBERT Constance
1982
FRA
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
STRAUMANN Nathalie
1981
FRA
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
VALLIN Aurore
1983
FRA
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AUFDENBLATTEN Fraenzi
1981
SUI
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
FARIVARZ Sara
1983
IRL
GALAVIELLE Marine
1982
FRA
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
HUMBERT Blandine
1983
FRA
LAURENT Marinette
1983
FRA
LEJOILLE Julia
1983
FRA
MONTFORT Gwendaelle
1983
FRA
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PELTIER Audrey
1981
FRA
PIPET Anne
1983
FRA
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run