official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
1:30.09
12.64
2
PASCAL-SAIONI Christel
1973
FRA
+0.11
13.35
3
MOSCHETTI Carole
1976
FRA
+1.11
19.79
4
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+1.85
24.55
5
LEGUILLOU Souazic
1982
FRA
+2.99
31.89
6
AUBERT Sandrine
1982
FRA
+3.42
34.66
7
LAZIER Laurence
1981
FRA
+3.91
37.81
8
MACHEBOEUF Pauline
1978
FRA
+3.95
38.07
9
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+4.97
44.64
10
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+5.75
49.66
11
LERAT Marie
1980
FRA
+5.89
50.56
12
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+5.90
50.62
13
HUSTACHE Floriane
1980
FRA
+6.57
54.94
14
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+6.92
57.19
15
TRIPARD Isa
1983
FRA
+7.19
58.93
16
COLOMBAN Emmanuelle
1981
FRA
+7.62
61.70
17
DUPRAZ Caroline
1981
FRA
+7.65
61.89
18
METAIS Aurelie
1981
FRA
+7.75
62.53
19
FERNANDEZ Madeline
1981
FRA
+8.56
67.75
20
AUTIER Marie-Emilie
1983
FRA
+9.22
72.00
21
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+9.95
76.70
22
LAMOUR Anna
1983
FRA
+10.60
80.88
23
MORAND Julie
1983
FRA
+11.10
84.10
24
TIBERGHIEN Helene
1983
FRA
+11.39
85.97
25
DEPOILLY Sandra
1983
FRA
+11.58
87.19
26
DEPOILLY Mathilde
1983
FRA
+11.78
88.48
27
VALLIN Aurore
1983
FRA
+11.97
89.70
28
BERGONDI Anouck
1983
FRA
+12.38
92.34
29
FONTEILLE Isabelle
1983
FRA
+12.99
96.27
30
BUSUTIL Marion
1983
FRA
+13.06
96.72
31
PALLER Jessica
1981
ITA
+13.40
98.91
32
DURAND Laure
1983
FRA
+13.45
99.23
33
REY Sandrine
1982
FRA
+13.62
100.33
34
VORGER Elina
1983
FRA
+13.82
101.61
35
GAIDE Marina
1983
FRA
+14.74
107.54
36
FLACHER Euriel
1982
FRA
+15.57
112.88
37
ALLEMAND Federica
1983
ITA
+17.38
124.53
38
VALVASSORI Vittoria
1983
ITA
+18.32
130.58
Did not finish 2nd run
GILLET Celine
1983
FRA
REBRON Sabrina
1981
FRA
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
NAVARRA MONCAYOLA Meritxell
1980
ESP
ROCHER Marion
1982
FRA
ROLLAND Marion
1982
FRA
DAL BON Julie
1983
FRA
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
DAUTHERIVES Claire
1982
FRA
DELEYMARIE Florine
1981
FRA
SCALFI Chiara
1981
ITA
BERNARD Eloise
1978
FRA
BLASCO Ingrid
1979
FRA
LANZA Lydie
1981
FRA
LAMY Capucine
1983
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
ROYANNAIS Marie
1983
FRA
ROUJAS Florence
1982
FRA
SCUOTTO Valentine
1979
FRA
ARMELIN Marion
1983
FRA
APERTET Marie
1981
FRA
REGE-METRAL Vanessa
1982
FRA
VALLIER Jenny
1979
FRA
THOULE Delphine
1980
FRA
LLUENT VALLET Judith
1971
ESP
BONNEL Corinne
1980
FRA
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
DUVAL Aurelie
1980
FRA
CREUX Julie
1983
FRA
GIVELET Anne-Laure
1981
FRA
HENRY Charlotte
1983
FRA
LAISSUS Karen
1982
FRA
LAURENT Marinette
1983
FRA
COSTERG Virginie
1981
FRA
LEJOILLE Julia
1983
FRA
MARSEILLE Vanessa
1980
FRA
MOCELLIN Sabrina
1982
FRA
MONTFORT Gwendaelle
1983
FRA
BAUER Laure
1982
FRA
BONNEL Florence
1982
FRA
OTTOBON Magalie
1982
FRA
PATUREL Floriane
1980
FRA
PERRET Aurelie
1982
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run