official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENMARK Per
1979
SWE
1:14:13
18.41
2
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+40
21.65
3
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+1:13
24.32
4
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
+1:14
24.40
5
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+1:05
26.91
6
OLLAS Joergen
1984
SWE
+1:06
26.99
7
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+2:00
31.36
8
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
+1:55
34.19
9
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1:57
34.35
10
JOHANSEN Petter
1986
NOR
+2:29
36.95
11
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+2:44
38.16
12
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+2:50
38.64
13
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+3:22
41.23
14
SYVERSSON Johan
1984
SWE
+2:54
42.21
15
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+3:05
43.10
16
SAVOLAINEN Mikko
1984
FIN
+3:09
43.42
17
LINDH John
1984
SWE
+3:16
43.99
18
LARSSON Oscar
1983
SWE
+3:32
45.28
19
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3:33
45.36
20
UNUM Andreas
1985
NOR
+3:34
45.44
21
LEINONEN Mikko
1986
FIN
+3:46
46.41
22
GUSTAVSSON Anders
1986
SWE
+3:59
47.47
23
NORDLANDER Sverker
1986
SWE
+4:07
48.11
24
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+3:56
50.46
25
HANSEN Lars Erik
1987
NOR
+4:24
52.73
26
FORSLUND Olle
1988
SWE
+4:30
53.21
27
LINDBERG Jonas
1984
SWE
+4:55
55.24
28
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
+5:03
59.12
29
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
+5:45
62.52
30
LAATIKAINEN Eetu
1988
FIN
+5:58
63.57
31
PAULSEN Christoffer
1988
NOR
+6:19
65.27
32
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
+6:35
69.81
33
IVARSSON Oscar
1986
SWE
+6:46
70.70
34
LINDBERG Jonatan
1987
SWE
+6:54
71.34
35
JAKOBSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+7:02
71.99
36
BRINK Bernhard
1989
FIN
+7:25
73.85
37
FALKUM-HANSEN Halfdan
1986
NOR
+6:58
74.91
38
RAINER Jonas
1986
SWE
+7:16
76.36
39
LUNDMARK Tobias
1988
SWE
+7:36
77.98
40
ARO Olli
1985
FIN
+7:58
79.76
41
OPSHAUG Morten
1987
NOR
+7:59
83.08
42
OMSTED Georg N.
1988
NOR
+8:26
85.27
43
TUNLIND Adam
1987
SWE
+9:11
92.15
44
OEVERAAS Sondre
1989
NOR
+9:12
92.23
45
NAUMANEN Mikko
1988
FIN
+9:18
92.71
46
PROEITZ Paal Andre
1989
NOR
+9:26
93.36
47
OPSHAUG Marius
1989
NOR
+9:47
95.06
48
NIEMI Arto
1989
FIN
+10:16
97.41
49
YLI-PELKONEN Oskari
1988
FIN
+10:51
106.71
50
FORSS Filip
1989
FIN
+11:27
109.63
51
LUNDSTROEM Bjoern
1980
SWE
+11:59
115.46
Did not finish 2nd run
KRISTENSEN Mikal
1989
NOR
SELIN Heikki
1989
FIN
KARJALAINEN Simo
1988
FIN
ANDERSSON Rasmus
1987
SWE
RUOPPA Samu
1989
FIN
PIIROINEN Marko
1988
FIN
ANDERSSON Tobias
1980
SWE
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
ARAJAERVI Antti
1986
FIN
MATTI Olof
1985
SWE
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
EMLEN Mats
1986
SWE
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
KIVINEN Henkka
1985
FIN
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
MURANDER Eric
1985
SWE
QUICK Rickard
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BJOERK Alexander
1989
SWE
OESTERLUND Johan
1988
SWE
ROBERTSSON Jesper
1987
SWE
MOELLERSTAD Fredrik Urke
1988
NOR
RANDAU Oskar
1986
SWE
PLYHR Marcus
1988
SWE
EKLUND Per
1988
SWE
HAARALA Juho
1985
FIN
WESTMAN Niklas
1987
SWE
MORITZ Daniel
1986
SWE
KOIVISTO Erno
1986
FIN
VAKKURI Jussi
1988
FIN
ERIKSSON John-Christian
1986
NOR
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
KANGAS Mattias
1976
SWE
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
SAARENKYLAE Santtu
1984
FIN
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run