official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PIRSKANEN Tero
1979
FIN
1:18.94
30.07
2
OLLIKKA Toni
1978
FIN
+0.14
31.10
3
HYVARINEN Kare
1977
FIN
+0.34
32.57
4
AULANKO Juuso
1979
FIN
+0.40
33.01
5
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
+1.00
37.42
6
HAUKKALA Juha
1978
FIN
+1.41
40.43
7
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+2.38
47.56
8
HEIKKALA Petri
1974
FIN
+2.39
47.63
9
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+2.61
49.25
10
RAUTIO Antti
1981
FIN
+2.73
50.13
11
KOJO Sampo
1980
FIN
+2.80
50.64
12
KAINULAINEN Ville
1979
FIN
+3.44
55.34
13
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+3.88
58.58
14
KEMPPAINEN Tuukka
1980
FIN
+4.27
61.44
15
AUVINEN Aki
1980
FIN
+4.63
64.09
16
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+5.26
68.72
17
VILPPUNEN Topi
1980
FIN
+7.26
83.41
18
ITO Hidetaka
1979
JPN
+7.79
87.31
19
PUUSAARI Kimmo
1980
FIN
+8.94
95.76
20
SALMELA Janne
1981
FIN
+9.55
100.24
21
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+9.87
102.59
22
JOHANSEN Lasse
1981
NOR
+10.20
105.01
23
JOHNSEN Stefan
1978
NOR
+10.31
105.82
24
LAURIOLA Gianmarco
1983
FIN
+10.33
105.97
25
KEJONEN Erik
1981
SWE
+10.56
107.66
26
PARVIAINEN Matti
1962
FIN
+12.04
118.53
27
KUIVALAINEN Ari-Petteri
1981
FIN
+12.26
120.15
28
LIIKANEN Pekka
1949
FIN
+14.03
133.15
29
POTTONEN Jaarno
1983
FIN
+16.95
154.61
30
VAEKEVAEINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+18.32
164.67
31
AALTO Antti
1982
FIN
+19.13
170.62
32
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+37.78
307.65
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SAASTAMOINEN Tuomas
1981
FIN
SATO Noritomo
1978
JPN
SOMMERSEL Frode
1978
NOR
SUOJAERVI Timo
1979
FIN
UOTILA Tuomas
1981
FIN
UTHEIM Robert
1982
NOR
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
ITONORI Suguru
1980
JPN
AULANKO Jussi
1982
FIN
EBERSTEIN Espen
1981
NOR
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
FALCK-PEDERSEN Didrik
1981
NOR
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
HEIKKALA Arno
1982
FIN
HIRVONEN Miika
1981
FIN
HOSHINO Yoshihiro
1977
JPN
NISKANEN Jaakko
1979
FIN
KAITALA Jouni
1983
FIN
MUONA Jussi
1981
FIN
KARINEN Eero
1983
FIN
KAUKONIEMI Iiro
1983
FIN
KOJO Aapo
1983
FIN
KOKKO Matias
1980
FIN
MATHISEN Torje
1979
NOR
KORTMAN Patrick
1979
FIN
LIIKKA Juha-Pekka
1979
FIN
MARKKANEN Janne
1979
FIN
Disqualified 1st run