official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
1:53.78
2
BAROTTI Enrico
1977
ITA
+0.57
3
BERTOCCHI Edoardo
1971
ITA
+0.83
4
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+0.83
5
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+1.03
6
CHERUBIN Nicola
1977
ITA
+1.22
7
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+1.41
8
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
+1.60
9
CANCELLIERI Emanuele
1976
ITA
+1.63
10
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
+1.79
11
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+1.82
12
TALAMINI Alessio
1977
ITA
+1.96
13
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+2.15
14
PETERSIK Marian
1973
GER
+2.35
15
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
+2.44
16
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+3.01
17
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+3.27
18
LOSS Omar
1981
ITA
+3.29
19
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+3.31
20
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+3.40
21
BIANCHETTI Francesco
1978
ITA
+3.60
22
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
+4.51
23
CADEI Matteo
1979
ITA
+4.57
24
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
+4.71
25
SIBILLE Simone
1980
ITA
+5.14
26
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+5.43
27
GUATTINI Carlo
1979
ITA
+5.50
28
PERONA Attilio
1981
ITA
+6.37
29
PILLININI Luca
1980
ITA
+6.50
30
BERTHOD Fabio
1972
ITA
+6.64
31
CASASOLA Stiven
1981
ITA
+7.11
32
BIANCHETTI Paolo
1981
ITA
+7.48
33
ZANI Enrico
1982
ITA
+7.49
34
VISTALLI Roberto
1982
ITA
+7.60
35
DOBROVODSKY David
1972
AUT
+7.71
36
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
+7.80
37
MAZZA Riccardo
1980
ITA
+8.19
38
CAPPANNELLI Riccardo
1974
ITA
+8.52
39
BONZANI Ulrico
1981
ITA
+8.71
40
RAVASIO Luca
1981
ITA
+8.90
41
FIORINA Mauro
1981
ITA
+9.00
42
DELLI Jacopo
1982
ITA
+9.22
43
PEDRETTI Alessandro
1982
ITA
+9.29
44
PROTTI Federico
1981
ITA
+9.83
45
BARTHA Csaba
1973
HUN
+9.90
46
BONATI Giovanni
1982
ITA
+9.92
47
MARCASSOLI Mattia
1979
ITA
+9.98
48
SEMPERBONI Manuel
1982
ITA
+10.02
49
VITTONI Lorenzo
1980
ITA
+10.71
50
NEGRO Alberto
1981
ITA
+10.72
51
GIANERA Federico
1974
ITA
+11.14
52
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
+11.25
53
NARDARI Filippo
1981
ITA
+11.61
54
BERTI Gianluca
1981
ITA
+12.48
55
DAL MOLIN Alberto
1981
ITA
+12.98
56
MARIOTTI Mauro
1982
ITA
+13.06
57
KRAMER Michael II
1982
AUT
+13.11
58
MAZZOLENI Mirco
1981
ITA
+13.51
59
SELVATICO Andrea
1982
ITA
+14.18
60
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
+14.47
61
JANKA Ferenc
1978
HUN
+14.59
62
VINCZE Peter
1975
HUN
+15.54
63
DALLA VALLE Sebastiano
1982
ITA
+15.58
64
RIVA Daniele
1982
ITA
+16.82
65
OFFELNOTTO Nico
1976
GER
+16.93
66
SOLIGNANI Federico
1981
ITA
+18.40
67
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+19.73
68
FERRARI Davide
1981
ITA
+20.77
69
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+22.29
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BARTOLI Stefano
1982
ITA
BIANCHINI Giuseppe
1980
ITA
BRIATORE Cristian
1981
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
CIRULLI Luca
1980
ITA
DELPERO Francesco
1982
ITA
KIRSTEN Joerg
1967
GER
KROMBACH Sven
1974
GER
MAGI Alberto
1974
ITA
NAGY Marton
1979
HUN
RAVINA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
TETTI Ugo
1981
ITA
THALER Stefan
1973
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run