official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KASPER Tomas
1985
CZE
1:50.20
62.46
2
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
+0.01
62.51
3
GODLI Curdin
1986
SUI
+0.98
67.53
4
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+1.22
68.77
5
FASSER Sandro
1984
SUI
+2.16
73.63
6
CAPDEVILA Guillem
1985
ESP
+3.97
82.99
7
MEYES Sascha
1987
SUI
+5.09
88.79
8
DE MARIA Michael
1986
ITA
+5.48
90.80
9
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+5.89
92.93
10
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+6.40
95.56
11
NOESIG Dominik
1988
AUT
+6.91
98.20
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+7.03
98.82
13
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+7.24
99.91
14
COLOMBO Jacopo
1986
ITA
+7.28
100.12
15
SALZANI Giulio
1987
ITA
+7.40
100.74
16
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+7.51
101.30
17
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+7.69
102.24
18
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+7.73
102.44
19
PETERLIN Fabio
1987
ITA
+7.99
103.79
20
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
+8.83
108.13
21
GASPARIN Andrea
1987
ITA
+8.94
108.70
22
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
+8.98
108.91
23
OKAYAMA Satoru
1985
JPN
+9.53
111.75
24
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+11.89
123.96
25
DUSCHLETTA Curdin
1988
SUI
+12.27
125.93
26
MARCHET Luca
1988
ITA
+13.75
133.58
27
ADAMI Paolo
1988
ITA
+14.25
136.17
28
SIMONETTI Loris
1986
ITA
+14.70
138.49
29
LOPEZ Sergio
1987
ESP
+16.27
146.62
30
CARRARO Paolo Enrico
1984
ITA
+18.17
156.44
31
FINCO Matteo
1987
ITA
+18.25
156.86
32
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+18.99
160.68
33
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
+20.79
169.99
34
NIZZI Gabriele
1988
ITA
+20.91
170.62
35
CAPPELLETTI Elia
1988
ITA
+21.05
171.34
36
GISLER Marco
1988
SUI
+26.33
198.65
37
BALDINI Diego
1987
ITA
+26.47
199.37
38
DUGHETTI Alessandro
1988
ITA
+28.79
211.37
39
FERRARI Mattia
1988
ITA
+29.50
215.05
40
CARRIERI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+30.85
222.03
41
SALVARANI Alex
1988
ITA
+32.39
229.99
42
CASELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+44.46
292.43
43
MONTANARI Valerio Francesco
1987
ITA
+47.75
309.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VINCENZI Emanuele
1988
ITA
MIGNONE Andrea
1986
ITA
BARTOLOMEI Alessio
1986
ITA
COVILI Gabriele
1987
ITA
BACCI Gabriele
1988
ITA
ABAZA Nadir
1987
BIH
BAGATTI Emanuele
1988
ITA
MARSIGLI Eugenio
1988
ITA
ODINOTTE Andrea
1981
ITA
CAPPUCCI Dario
1988
ITA
GADANI Daniele
1988
ITA
BOCCHIA Nicolo
1988
ITA
LUPERINI Filippo
1988
ITA
DE NARDIS Filippo
1988
ITA
HERBIG Lukas
1988
HUN
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
SIBILLA Alessio
1988
ITA
GONFIOTTI Andrea
1988
ITA
FOLIGNATI Gianmarco
1986
ITA
KASUMAGIC Vedad
1984
BIH
CATELANI Andrea
1987
ITA
BALDASSI Giovanni Andrea
1986
ITA
PORRACIN Federico
1987
ITA
FRATUCELLO Alessandro
1986
ITA
TRENTI Massimiliano
1987
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
FEDERICI Gabriele
1987
ITA
SZNURKOWSKI Maciej
1987
POL
POLI Alessio
1987
ITA
COLANTONI Enricomaria
1987
ITA
MANCINI Alessio
1986
ITA
TORRINI Filippo
1986
ITA
KAUPPI Emppu
1987
FIN
TREVISAN Marco
1985
ITA
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
KASPER Robin
1986
CZE
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
SPIESS Thomas
1988
AUT
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
CUCCAROLLO Jacopo
1988
ITA
FANTOLINI Fabio
1988
ITA
BALLABIO Aldo
1987
ITA
ZECCHINI Sirio
1987
ITA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
SOLIANI PINI Gabriele
1987
ITA
CECCHINI Guido
1987
ITA
FENOY Edgar
1985
ESP
PLAN Tomasz
1986
POL
GRASS Schimun
1986
SUI
GILMOZZI Sebastian
1986
ITA
Did not start 1st run