official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
1:58.07
6.00
2
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+0.22
7.62
3
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+0.80
11.89
4
GREGORAK Will
1990
USA
+0.82
12.04
5
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
+0.96
13.07
6
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+1.04
13.66
7
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
+1.27
15.36
8
JAZBEC Janez
1984
SLO
+1.45
16.68
9
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.82
19.41
10
KASPER Nolan
1989
USA
+1.89
19.93
11
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+1.90
20.00
12
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+1.98
20.59
13
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
+2.01
20.81
14
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+2.05
21.11
15
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+2.07
21.25
16
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+2.08
21.33
17
COCHRAN-SIEGLE Ryan
1992
USA
+2.12
21.62
18
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+2.13
21.69
19
CHRISTIANSON Charles
1984
USA
+2.52
24.57
20
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+2.69
25.82
21
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
+2.78
26.48
22
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.00
28.11
23
PHILLIPS Andrew
1989
USA
+3.06
28.55
24
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
+3.79
33.93
25
ANKENY Michael
1991
USA
+3.98
35.33
26
BIGGS Patrick
1982
CAN
+4.39
38.35
27
DANIELS Nick
1991
USA
+4.68
40.48
28
HAUG Andreas Willumsen
1989
NOR
+5.20
44.32
29
SALBU Chriss
1988
NOR
+5.27
44.83
30
ENGEL Mark
1991
USA
+6.00
50.21
31
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+6.10
50.95
32
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
+6.40
53.16
33
RUBIE Brennan
1991
USA
+6.89
56.77
34
FINK-DEBRAY Miles
1988
USA
+7.20
59.05
35
TROW Andy
1991
CAN
+7.55
61.63
36
DRURY Kevin
1988
CAN
+7.70
62.74
37
ZAITSOFF Sasha
1990
CAN
+7.73
62.96
38
FARRELL Bobby
1991
USA
+8.69
70.03
39
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
+8.78
70.70
40
HALBERT Kelby
1990
CAN
+9.02
72.46
41
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+9.08
72.91
42
PEDERSEN Cody
1991
CAN
+10.05
80.05
43
BARWOOD Adam
1992
NZL
+10.90
86.32
44
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+37.91
285.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MOYNIHAN Nicholas
1994
GBR
SCANNELL Jake
1992
USA
STRAND Matthew
1993
USA
STRAND Derek
1991
USA
KIRBY Jack
1992
USA
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
HAMMER Maximilian
1988
USA
READ Erik
1991
CAN
WUNSCH Taylor
1991
USA
CHRISTIANSON Kieffer
1992
USA
RADFORD Michael
1991
USA
GARAND Dominique
1991
CAN
MARNO Max
1991
USA
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
GRANSTROM Colby
1990
USA
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
KARLSEN Truls Ove
1975
NOR
PALANDER Kalle
1977
FIN
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
Did not start 1st run