official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
2:14.28
16.00
2
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
+0.06
16.35
3
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+0.74
20.30
4
FJELDAVLIE Merete
1968
NOR
+0.77
20.47
5
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+0.80
20.65
6
KRALICEK Lena
1976
NOR
+1.27
23.38
7
KVINLOG Gro
1976
NOR
+1.31
23.61
8
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+1.33
23.73
9
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
+1.69
25.82
10
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.76
26.22
11
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
+1.95
27.33
12
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+2.69
31.63
13
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
+2.99
33.37
14
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+3.09
33.95
15
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+3.86
38.42
16
CORNU Valerie
1980
FRA
+4.01
39.29
17
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
+4.67
43.13
18
KOLIER Alexandra
1981
GER
+4.77
43.71
19
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
+5.12
45.74
20
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+5.40
47.37
21
SANTUS Katia
1979
ITA
+5.56
48.30
22
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+5.75
49.40
23
RIVA Luisa
1978
ITA
+5.82
49.81
24
GRAUVOGL Alexandra
1981
GER
+6.08
51.32
25
RADICI Cristina
1982
ITA
+6.70
54.92
26
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
+7.01
56.72
27
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+7.15
57.53
28
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+7.23
58.00
29
RECCHIA Lucia
1980
ITA
+7.32
58.52
30
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+7.36
58.75
31
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
+8.21
63.69
32
VANNUCCHI Erika
1978
ITA
+8.25
63.92
33
SIMARI BIRKNER Maria Belen
1982
ARG
+8.34
64.45
34
ZAGO Bettina
1981
ITA
+8.82
67.23
35
GSCHNITZER Miriam
1982
ITA
+9.04
68.51
36
SCHLEICHER Sandra
1979
GER
+9.13
69.03
37
SCHWIND Nina
1982
GER
+10.04
74.32
38
MERIGHETTI Daniela
1981
ITA
+10.23
75.42
39
BEER Sabrina
1981
GER
+10.35
76.12
40
PEZZEDI Emmi
1982
ITA
+10.48
76.88
41
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+10.75
78.44
42
SCHLJACHTINA Ksenija
1976
RUS
+11.07
80.30
43
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+11.12
80.59
44
SCHAEDLER Sarah
1982
LIE
+11.71
84.02
45
BOGLIO Beatrice
1981
ITA
+11.76
84.31
46
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
+12.14
86.52
47
HORN Stephanie
1981
GER
+13.06
91.86
48
NICOLUSSI Cinzia
1981
ITA
+13.51
94.48
49
NIEDERKOFLER Karin
1981
ITA
+13.57
94.82
50
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+13.60
95.00
51
MAIR Amalia
1982
ITA
+13.90
96.74
51
ROCCHI Elisa
1978
ITA
+13.90
96.74
53
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
+13.92
96.86
54
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+13.98
97.21
55
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
+14.63
100.98
56
MARCHISIO Olivia
1982
ITA
+14.76
101.74
57
RAFFEINER Monika
1982
ITA
+15.15
104.00
58
SENONER Catherine
1982
ITA
+15.51
106.09
59
HEEL Sandra
1980
ITA
+15.59
106.56
60
KOSTNER Birgit
1982
ITA
+15.82
107.89
61
KIEM Dagmar
1982
ITA
+15.92
108.48
62
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
+16.00
108.94
63
GARCIA Marlen
1980
ESP
+16.02
109.06
64
PLONER Cindy
1981
ITA
+16.29
110.62
65
CONKOVA Petra
1982
CZE
+16.64
112.66
66
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+16.75
113.30
67
TERAZ Natasa
1981
SLO
+17.24
116.14
68
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
+17.49
117.60
69
NODALE Daniela
1982
ITA
+18.23
121.89
70
CARBONE Elisabetta
1980
ITA
+18.26
122.07
71
FUREK Maja
1980
SLO
+19.58
129.74
72
FARKASOVSKA Michaela
1982
SVK
+20.01
132.23
73
BORSELLO Barbara
1982
ITA
+20.33
134.09
74
POLI Milena
1982
ITA
+20.99
137.93
75
SAVIK Snezana
1978
MKD
+26.27
168.60
Did not finish 2nd run
ASCHER Barbara
1979
ITA
BASTAI Silvia
1982
ITA
CACCIA Elena
1982
ITA
EGARTER Elisabeth
1981
ITA
FENT Stephanie
1981
GER
GALVANI Honey
1980
ITA
GASSNER Jasmine
1981
LIE
GERMANI Irina
1981
ITA
GOMEZ CIA Katisa
1980
ESP
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
NENCIONI Veronica
1981
ITA
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
PAVLICKOVA Martina
1980
CZE
PEDROTTI Silvia
1982
ITA
SONNINO Rachele
1981
ITA
WEHRLE Anja
1982
GER
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERERA Carola
1980
ITA
BONACORSI Elisa
1979
ITA
BRONSINO Francesca
1980
ITA
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
CARRERAS SABRIA Helena
1978
ESP
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
CHENET Federica
1980
ITA
CONTI Elena
1981
ITA
CORAZZA Elisabetta
1981
ITA
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
FEHRENBACH Christina
1981
GER
GASSNER Martina
1981
LIE
GHIDONI Erika
1979
ITA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
GRABER Katharina
1981
ITA
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
KOSTOMAJ Judita
1981
SLO
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
LILLAZ Laura
1980
ITA
MAGRI Moira
1981
ITA
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
MARTIN Yaska
1979
ITA
MAY Chiara
1980
ITA
MILLET Emilie
1978
FRA
MISTRI Cristina
1982
ITA
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
NOESSING Birgit
1982
ITA
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
PALLER Jessica
1981
ITA
PETRUCCI Giulia
1982
ITA
PLANATSCHER Maddalena
1979
ITA
RICAGNO Bianca
1981
ITA
RIENDA CONTRERAS Raquel
1976
ESP
RIER Verena
1982
ITA
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
STROEM Grete
1975
NOR
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
TSCHEREPENINA Ludmila
1980
RUS
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run