official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MERLIN Barbara
1972
ITA
2:05.37
11.59
2
KOSTNER Isolde
1975
ITA
+0.45
14.39
3
BIONDI Marcella
1970
ITA
+1.70
22.17
4
BIAVASCHI Elisabetta
1973
ITA
+1.88
23.29
5
VIERIN Sonia
1977
ITA
+2.15
24.97
6
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+3.54
33.61
7
KRITZINGER Petra
1977
ITA
+4.05
36.79
8
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+4.18
37.60
8
GRONDA Chiara
1978
ITA
+4.18
37.60
10
BERGER Marion
1978
ITA
+4.81
41.52
11
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+4.91
42.14
12
AUSSERHOFER Edith
1978
ITA
+6.04
49.17
12
SPAMPATTI Patrizia
1977
ITA
+6.04
49.17
14
GRUBER Christine
1975
ITA
+6.41
51.47
15
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+6.46
51.78
16
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+6.50
52.03
17
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+6.62
52.78
18
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+7.54
58.50
19
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+7.67
59.31
20
ROCCA Marta
1976
ITA
+8.13
62.17
21
SCHOEPF Andrea
1977
ITA
+9.49
70.63
22
D URSO Alessandra
1978
ITA
+9.69
71.88
23
BORTOLUZZI Nadia
1978
ITA
+10.13
74.61
24
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
+10.81
78.85
25
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
+11.10
80.65
26
SALVADORI Isabella
1978
ITA
+11.62
83.88
27
TIMOTEO Elisabetta
1978
ITA
+11.73
84.57
28
BOLCO Valentina
1977
ITA
+11.90
85.63
29
DAMLAMIAN Julie
1978
FRA
+12.58
89.86
30
VECCHIETTI Valeria
1978
ITA
+13.68
96.70
31
ZANCHI Carlotta
1977
ITA
+14.44
101.43
32
FRATUS Francesca
1979
ITA
+15.13
105.72
33
NOESSING Silvia
1978
ITA
+15.44
107.65
34
MICONI Emilia
1979
ITA
+15.60
108.65
35
KRITZINGER Marion
1979
ITA
+17.52
120.59
36
D AMBROSIO Carlotta
1979
ITA
+18.25
125.13
37
COLOMBO Francesca
1979
ITA
+18.79
128.49
38
CERRI Micaela
1979
ITA
+18.92
129.30
39
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
+20.24
137.51
40
CHARREY Sidonie
1979
ITA
+23.47
157.61
41
BOSONIN Manuela
1979
ITA
+23.74
159.29
42
TEDESCHI Cristina
1979
ITA
+26.05
173.66
43
LENARTHOVA Petra
1979
SVK
+26.45
176.15
44
NETTO Roberta
1979
ITA
+28.74
190.40
45
KOUTRA Konstantina
1979
GRE
+29.45
194.82
Did not finish 2nd run
MISTRIOTI Sofia
1975
GRE
POLI Elisabeth
1976
ITA
KOVACS Monika
1976
HUN
SMEREKOVA Silvia
1979
SVK
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
LEONARDI Valentina
1978
ITA
DE MARTIN TROPANIN Tiziana
1974
ITA
DE MICHIEL Debora
1979
ITA
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
BOAGLIO Laura
1979
ITA
KOCH Eva
1975
HUN
BECCARELLI Lucia
1976
ITA
ARNODO Silvia
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
BASSIS Patrizia
1973
ITA
BORAS Arijana
1976
BIH
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
BRAITO Antje
1974
ITA
STROPPOLO Monica
1979
ITA
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
WELF Sovrana
1973
ITA
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
SERRA Roberta
1970
ITA
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
CLAVEL Ivette
1977
ITA
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
PLANK Astrid
1971
ITA
PIAZZALUNGA Alessandra
1973
ITA
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
NUSSDORFER Ursula
1977
ITA
NOVARA Simona
1972
ITA
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
GIANERA Laura
1976
ITA
MERLIN Alessandra
1975
ITA
MARIETTI Annalisa
1977
ITA
KUETTEL Andrea
1976
HUN
LUSTRISSIMI Claudia
1977
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run